Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 4/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ib Christiansen
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
12
2 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
6
3 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
3
3 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3
5 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
0
5 Per christian Slåtta
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
0
7 Øystein Følling
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
0
7 Tor Bugten
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0
7 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0
10 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
0
10 Qamar Abbas
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
10 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
13 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
0
Entry deadline Sep 26, 2022, 7:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ib Christiansen 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
2 Per christian Slåtta 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Øystein Følling 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
4 Qamar Abbas 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Tomas Gryczon 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roger Mølmann 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Johannes Ulsund 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Marius Solvang 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andris Viksnins 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 Ida Amundsen Holtet 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Tor Bugten 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 1 0 0 0.421 1
4 Bernjard David C Ruiz 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
201
Mon 18:12  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Qamar Abbas
225
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Mon 18:13  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
254
Norway
Roger Mølmann
248
Mon 18:13  Table 4
4-B   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Mon 18:13  Table 5
5-C   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
257
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
275
Mon 18:13  Table 6
6-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Tor Bugten
257
R1
Mon 18:13  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
201
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Mon 19:00  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Mon 19:00  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
254
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Mon 18:53  Table 4
10-B   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
248
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Mon 18:53  Table 5
11-C   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
257
Norway
Tor Bugten
257
Mon 18:59  Table 6
12-C   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
275
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Mon 18:59  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Mon 19:38  Table 3
14-A   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
201
Norway
Qamar Abbas
225
Mon 19:38  Table 2
15-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
254
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Mon 19:42  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Norway
Roger Mølmann
248
Mon 19:42  Table 6
17-C   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
257
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Mon 19:37  Table 7
18-C   
Norway
Tor Bugten
257
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
275
Mon 19:39  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Qamar Abbas
225
Mon 20:11  Table 2
20-A   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Mon 20:07  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Norway
Qamar Abbas
225
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Mon 20:50  Table 2
22-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
201
Mon 20:51  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Mon 21:37  Table 2
24   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
248
Norway
Andris Viksnins
257
Mon 21:37  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
225
Norway
Andris Viksnins
257
Mon 22:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants