Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28, 2021

Oslo BK Amatørturnering nivå 1 og 2 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Håkon Haukebøe
5 (5/0) 12 (11/1)
92%
2 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 13 (5/8)
38%
3 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
4 Philip Smith
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
888 Bernjard David C Ruiz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 28, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Håkon Haukebøe 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Tomas Gryczon 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Philip Smith 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Astrid E. Pedersen 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
6 Bernjard David C Ruiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:13 
2   
Norway
Philip Smith
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 18:13 
3   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Mon 18:13  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 2
4   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 18:54 
5   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Mon 18:48  Table 5
6   
Norway
Philip Smith
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 19:13 

Round 3

Race to 2
7   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Mon 19:13 
8   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:36  Table 3
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Philip Smith
Mon 20:18  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 2
10   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:38  Table 3
11   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Norway
Philip Smith
Mon 19:35 
12   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:14 

Round 5

Race to 2
13   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Philip Smith
 
14   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:04 
15   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 20:46 

Final

Race to 3
16   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants