Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
50
2 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
44
3 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
40
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
40
5 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
35
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
35
5 Geir Holmqvist
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
35
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
35
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2021, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen , Ole Kristian Rudshavn (olecool92@gmail.com) and Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com)
More info
10-ball med HCP 0-3 Distanse 5. Oppvarming til NM. Alle er velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Wed 18:12  Table 3
2   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 18:12  Table 4
3   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Wed 18:12  Table 5
4   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
74
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
128
Wed 18:12  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Wed 19:10  Table 4
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Wed 18:57  Table 10
7   
Norway
Geir Holmqvist
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Wed 19:10  Table 8
8   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
74
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
110
Wed 19:01  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
110
Wed 19:34  Table 6
10   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Norway
Geir Holmqvist
Wed 20:07  Table 3
11   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Wed 20:12 
12   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
128
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 19:46  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Wed 20:58  Table 3
14   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 20:57  Table 4
15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
110
Wed 20:57  Table 9
16   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
74
Norway
Geir Holmqvist
Wed 20:57  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 21:41 
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Poland
Jozef Kwit
74
Wed 22:05  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Poland
Jozef Kwit
74
Wed 22:34  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants