Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30 - July 1, 2020

Open du Lake Pub

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Cendrier
5 (5/0) 25 (17/8)
68%
2 Cyril Sachot
5 (4/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
3 Thomas Pickett
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
3 Hugues Valette
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 theo pinte
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Pascal Vincent
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Eric Gros
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 fila
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Nico Materaze
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
Show more
9 Befa Binouz
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Brice Cimadomo
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Stephan Roch
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 léo vachet
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 florian Hallier
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 olivier genans
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 frederic bossard
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 Geoffrey MOREL
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 STEPHANIE LECOQ
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 GAUTIER MOUGEL
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 olivier prez
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Yann Jounier
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Abdelkrim Zerrari
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Valentin Pejoux
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 gary grognuz
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 camille demarchelier
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer THE LAKE PUB
Contact Brice Cimadomo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jamaica
fila
Walk Over
 
2   
Nico Materaze
France
Geoffrey MOREL
Tue 20:15 
3   
Cyril Sachot
France
olivier prez
Tue 20:15 
4   
France
camille demarchelier
France
florian Hallier
Tue 20:15 
5   
France
léo vachet
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Abdelkrim Zerrari
United Kingdom
Thomas Pickett
Tue 20:15 
7   
France
Befa Binouz
France
gary grognuz
Tue 20:15 
8   
Walk Over
theo pinte
 
9   
France
olivier genans
Walk Over
 
10   
France
David Cendrier
STEPHANIE LECOQ
Tue 20:15 
11   
France
Valentin Pejoux
France
Stephan Roch
Tue 20:15 
12   
Walk Over
France
Eric Gros
 
13   
France
Pascal Vincent
Walk Over
 
14   
GAUTIER MOUGEL
France
frederic bossard
Tue 20:15 
15   
France
Hugues Valette
France
Yann Jounier
Tue 20:15 
16   
Walk Over
France
Brice Cimadomo
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Jamaica
fila
Nico Materaze
Tue 20:47 
18   
Cyril Sachot
France
florian Hallier
Tue 21:19 
19   
France
léo vachet
United Kingdom
Thomas Pickett
Tue 21:10 
20   
France
Befa Binouz
theo pinte
Tue 21:05 
21   
France
olivier genans
France
David Cendrier
Tue 21:10 
22   
France
Stephan Roch
France
Eric Gros
Tue 20:49 
23   
France
Pascal Vincent
France
frederic bossard
Tue 20:49 
24   
France
Hugues Valette
France
Brice Cimadomo
Tue 21:14 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Jamaica
fila
Cyril Sachot
Tue 22:53  Table 2
26   
United Kingdom
Thomas Pickett
theo pinte
Tue 21:59 
27   
France
David Cendrier
France
Eric Gros
Tue 21:59 
28   
France
Pascal Vincent
France
Hugues Valette
Tue 22:12  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Cyril Sachot
United Kingdom
Thomas Pickett
Tue 23:49 
30   
France
David Cendrier
France
Hugues Valette
Wed 00:00 

Final

Race to 3
31   
Cyril Sachot
France
David Cendrier
Wed 00:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment