Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2024

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
2 Norway Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
3 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
3 Norway Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Norway Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Norway Martin Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 Norway Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Fredrikstad BK
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Norway Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Norway Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Norway Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9994 Norway Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9994 Norway Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9994 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 20, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla..

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 18:03  Table 4
3   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:33  Table 1
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Robin Svedin
0
Wed 17:33 
5   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 17:33  Table 2
6   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
 
7   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 17:33  Table 3
8   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Martin Kandola
Wed 17:34  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 18:52  Table 4
10   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Robin Svedin
0
 
11   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Wed 18:37  Table 2
12   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Martin Kandola
Wed 18:32  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
14   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
 
15   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
16   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:38  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Martin Kandola
Wed 19:12  Table 3
18   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 19:25  Table 2
19   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Robin Svedin
0
 
20   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Martin Kandola
Wed 20:14  Table 1
22   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:14  Table 2
23   
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 20:14  Table 3
24   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 20:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Wed 21:05  Table 4
26   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 20:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:46  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants