Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2020

Onsdagscup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Eksell
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
125
2 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
100
3 per beckman
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
75
3 Robert Logrell
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
75
5 Sebastian Trolle
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
60
5 Robert Olsson
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
60
5 Tim Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
60
5 Jonny Liljedahl
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
60
9 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
45
9 Stefan Werngren
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
45
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2020, 6:35 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 7, 2020, 6:21 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Onsdagscup
Organizer Malmö Biljardklubb
Contact Roger Olsson (rogols68@gmail.com, 0762641706)
More info
Handicap-tävling på Royal Poolhall & Restaurant.
150 kr i startavgift varav 50 går till hallen.
Resterande 100 till prispengar.
Vi tar Swish och kontanter.
Prispengsfördelning beslutas också beroende på antal spelare.
Ingen dresscode.

Turneringen är öppen för alla inte bara Malmö BK spelare.

Tekning. Varannan sprängning. Kitchenrules. Ingen Golden Brake.

Välkomna!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Robert Logrell
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Wed 18:24  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
per beckman
 
5   
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tim Larsson
 
7   
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
2
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Wed 18:24  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Almin Salkic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Wed 19:12  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Sweden
per beckman
2
Wed 18:24  Table 7
11   
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
-1
Sweden
Tim Larsson
2
Wed 18:24  Table 15
12   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 18:48  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Roger Olsson
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 19:23  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tim Larsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
per beckman
 
20   
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
2
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 19:43  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 20:19  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 20:19  Table 6
23   
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
-1
Sweden
per beckman
2
Wed 20:19  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
R1
Sweden
Tim Larsson
2
Wed 20:19  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 21:12  Table 6
26   
Sweden
per beckman
2
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Wed 21:13  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Wed 21:59  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment