Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 28, 2018

One Rack Oslo Bk

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Øystein Krøvel
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Mentor Nuredini
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Philippe Béal
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Trond L
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Thomas Erichsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Øystein Følling
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jens Gundersen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ridvan Avdi
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Christian Garmann
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Fadil Mustafa
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts May 28, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:09    
3
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Jens Gundersen
    
5
Mentor Nuredini
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Øystein Følling
    
7
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
    
9
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 18:11    
11
Norway
Philippe Béal
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Garmann
    
13
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Norway
Trond L
    
15
Norway
Øystein Krøvel
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:10    
16
Walk Over
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
    

Round 2

Race to 1
17
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:13    
18
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Jens Gundersen
Mon 18:11    
19
Mentor Nuredini
Øystein Følling
Mon 18:11    
20
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:09    
21
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 18:13    
22
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:11    
23
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:11    
24
Norway
Øystein Krøvel
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 18:10    

Quarter final

Race to 1
25
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Mon 18:16    
26
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Mon 18:14    
27
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:23    
28
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Øystein Krøvel
Mon 18:12    

Semi final

Race to 1
29
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:19    
30
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Øystein Krøvel
Mon 18:27    

Final

Race to 1
31
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 18:46    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment