Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 9, 2018

One Rack Mandagsbiljard 9 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Ole Andreas Sandvik
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Darius Žilinskas
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Tor Bugten
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Carlton Ford
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Petter Olsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Philippe Beal
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ib Christiansen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Mats Larsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Trond L
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Remi Kwit
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Andris Viksninsh
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Karolis Vo
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Audun Brede
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jamal Malik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Apr 9, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Extra Bonus turnering for det sosiale :) Koster ikke noe å delta her og vinneren får gratis middag :) Først til 1! Spilles med Ball HC dvs at dere på Amatør vinner på ball 8 og 9 dere på Advanced vinner kun på ball nr 9. spilles ellers som 9 Ball.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
    
2
Karolis Vo
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 18:26  Table 1   
3
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:27  Table 2   
4
Andris Viksninsh
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:27  Table 3   
5
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:27  Table 4   
7
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Remi Kwit
Mon 18:27  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Norway
ib christiansen
    
9
Bernadette Bodo
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Mon 18:27  Table 6   
11
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:27  Table 7   
12
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
    
13
United States
Carlton Ford
Walk Over
    
14
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:27  Table 8   
15
Norway
Philippe Beal
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:27  Table 9   
16
Walk Over
Darius Žilinskas
    

Round 2

Race to 1
17
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 18:34    
18
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:36    
19
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:33    
20
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
ib christiansen
Mon 18:38    
21
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 18:31    
22
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:31    
23
United States
Carlton Ford
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:33    
24
Norway
Philippe Beal
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:42    

Quarter final

Race to 1
25
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:43    
26
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:46    
27
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 18:42    
28
United States
Carlton Ford
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:48    

Semi final

Race to 1
29
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:53    
30
Bernadette Bodo
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:50    

Final

Race to 1
31
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 19:02    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment