Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9, 2018

One Rack Mandagsbiljard 9 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Ole Andreas Sandvik
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Darius Žilinskas
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Tor Bugten
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Carlton Ford
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Petter Olsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Philippe Beal
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ib Christiansen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Mats Larsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Trond L
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Remi Kwit
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Andris Viksninsh
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Karolis Vo
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Audun Brede
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jamal Malik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Apr 9, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Extra Bonus turnering for det sosiale :) Koster ikke noe å delta her og vinneren får gratis middag :) Først til 1! Spilles med Ball HC dvs at dere på Amatør vinner på ball 8 og 9 dere på Advanced vinner kun på ball nr 9. spilles ellers som 9 Ball.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Karolis Vo
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 18:26  Table 1
3   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:27  Table 2
4   
Andris Viksninsh
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:27  Table 3
5   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:27  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Remi Kwit
Mon 18:27  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
ib christiansen
 
9   
Bernadette Bodo
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Mon 18:27  Table 6
11   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:27  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
 
13   
United States
Carlton Ford
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:27  Table 8
15   
Norway
Philippe Beal
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:27  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Darius Žilinskas
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 18:34 
18   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:36 
19   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:33 
20   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
ib christiansen
Mon 18:38 
21   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 18:31 
22   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:31 
23   
United States
Carlton Ford
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:33 
24   
Norway
Philippe Beal
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:42 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:43 
26   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:46 
27   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 18:42 
28   
United States
Carlton Ford
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:48 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:53 
30   
Bernadette Bodo
Darius Žilinskas
Mon 18:50 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 19:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment