Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2018

One Rack 7 Ball Oslo Biljardsenter

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Sandvik
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Adil
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Christian Laland
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Lars Nitteberg
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Ridvan Avdi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Andris Viksninsh
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Mats Larsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jamal Malik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jens Gundersen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Lukas Mørk
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Shakir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Besar Avdi
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Bernadette Bodo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tom Henrik Sandvik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Trond L
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts May 14, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Ole Sandvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Shakir
Mon 18:27  Table 1
3   
Norway
Christian Laland
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Lukas Mørk
 
5   
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
Norway
Jens Gundersen
Mon 18:27  Table 2
7   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Norway
Tom Henrik Sansvik
Mon 18:27  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
9   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Adil
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:26  Table 4
11   
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:27  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Besar Avdi
 
13   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
15   
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:26  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Jamal Malik
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Ole Sandvik
Norway
Shakir
Mon 18:34 
18   
Norway
Christian Laland
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 18:26  Table 7
19   
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Norway
Jens Gundersen
Mon 18:29 
20   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:34 
21   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Adil
Mon 18:27 
22   
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Norway
Besar Avdi
Mon 18:30 
23   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Mon 18:26  Table 8
24   
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:28 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Ole Sandvik
Norway
Christian Laland
Mon 18:40 
26   
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Mon 18:43 
27   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 18:40 
28   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 18:39 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Ole Sandvik
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Mon 18:54 
30   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Mon 18:51 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Ole Sandvik
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Mon 18:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment