Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 18, 2018

One Rack 18 juni

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Christian Garmann
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Tor Bugten
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Niko Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mentor Nuredini
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Christian Laland
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Mats Larsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Trond L
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ridvan Avdi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Torkel Rønningen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øystein Holm Krøvel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lars Haakon Lunde
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jamal Malik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Philippe Béal
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Michel Mateos
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jens Gundersen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Fadil Mustafa
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Jun 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
One Rack i 9 Ball (først til 1) Vi spiller 9 Ball med 4 baller for å spare tid.
Gratis middag til vinneren :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:10    
3
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:11    
4
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Mon 18:10    
5
Norway
Tor Bugten
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
Mon 18:08    
7
Michel Mateos
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:12    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Aria Senemar
    
9
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Christian Laland
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 18:10    
11
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Mon 18:17    
12
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:10    
13
Norway
Jens Gundersen
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:12    
14
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:18    
15
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Mon 18:13    
16
Walk Over
Mentor Nuredini
    

Round 2

Race to 1
17
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:12    
18
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Mon 18:11    
19
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Mon 18:08    
20
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Aria Senemar
Mon 18:12    
21
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Laland
Mon 18:10    
22
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 18:17    
23
Norway
Christian Garmann
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:18    
24
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:13    

Quarter final

Race to 1
25
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Mon 18:16    
26
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Aria Senemar
Mon 18:16    
27
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 18:21    
28
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:21    

Semi final

Race to 1
29
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:29    
30
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:28    

Final

Race to 1
31
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:36    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment