Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17 - July 18, 2017

On Tips Nederland 10 ball toernooi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
7 (7/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Anthony Wever
7 (5/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Arno Hartman
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Vincent Wilgehof
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Sang Vonk
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Peter Knuever
5 (2/3) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Maikel Do
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Samir Rub
5 (2/3) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Jacky Tsang
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
10 Saiyo Lu
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10 Wesley Grauwelman
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
10 Rani Matti
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Iso Erdemir
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Joel Basie
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Mitchel Knuever
4 (0/4) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Jul 17, 2017, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2017, 7:59 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sang Vonk (sangvonk@gmail.com, 0683256532)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pascal Meulenhoff 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 Sang Vonk 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Jacky Tsang 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Wesley Grauwelman 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Iso Erdemir 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vincent Wilgehof 4 3 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
2 Maikel Do 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 3
3 Samir Rub 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
4 Saiyo Lu 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Mitchel Knuever 4 0 0 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Anthony Wever 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Arno Hartman 4 3 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Peter Knuever 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
4 Rani Matti 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
5 Joel Basie 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 20:25 
2-A   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 20:56 
3-B   
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Netherlands
Sai Lu
Mon 20:44 
4-B   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Mon 21:50 
5-C   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Joel Basie
Mon 22:27 
6-C   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Mon 21:01 

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 22:43 
8-A   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
Mon 20:56 
9-B   
Netherlands
Sai Lu
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Mon 22:15 
10-B   
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Mon 21:56 
11-C   
Netherlands
Joel Basie
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Mon 22:28 
12-C   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 20:42 

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
Mon 20:25 
14-A   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 22:03 
15-B   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Mon 20:38 
16-B   
Netherlands
Sai Lu
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 21:33 
17-C   
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 21:52 
18-C   
Netherlands
Joel Basie
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 20:38 

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 22:23 
20-A   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Mon 22:00 
21-B   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 20:58 
22-B   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Mon 21:20 
23-C   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:33 
24-C   
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 21:28 

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Mon 21:32 
26-A   
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 21:33 
27-B   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Mon 22:23 
28-B   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Sai Lu
Mon 22:41 
29-C   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 22:36 
30-C   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Joel Basie
Mon 21:00 

Quarter final

Race to 4
31   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 23:28 
32   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 23:21 
33   
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Mon 23:23 
34   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Mon 23:49 

Semi final

Race to 5
35   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 23:51 
36   
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Tue 00:01 

Final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Tue 01:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants