Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21, 2021

OlyBet piljardi meistriliiga V etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sander Kont
6 (5/1) 66 (38/28)
58%
520
2 Karl Gnadeberg
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
440
3 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
380
3 Rafig Adigazalov
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
380
5 Harry Ventsel
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
340
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
340
5 Stanislav Saiov
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
340
5 Rainer Laar
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
340
9 Revo Maimre
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
300
Show more
9 Gert Maimre
3 (1/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
300
9 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
300
9 Margus Vaher
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
300
13 Joonas Saska
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
280
13 Rene Pärnpuu
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
280
13 Illimar Ventsel
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
280
13 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
280
17 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
260
17 Mart Liigant
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
260
17 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
260
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OlyBet Piljardi meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Nils Luhavee (nils.luhavee@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sat 10:02  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
4   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Sat 10:02  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
8   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sat 10:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sat 10:52  Table 1
10   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 10:03  Table 4
11   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 10:03  Table 5
12   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 10:03  Table 6
13   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sat 10:51  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sat 10:03  Table 7
15   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Sat 10:03  Table 12
16   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 10:59  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sat 11:39  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siim Lootus
 
21   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 11:11  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Joonas Saska
 
24   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sat 11:38  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Sat 12:55  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sat 11:38  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 12:09  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 12:36 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 11:40  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 11:11  Table 4
31   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sat 11:41  Table 6
32   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 11:41  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 13:47  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 12:37  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 13:31  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sat 12:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 14:41  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 14:41  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 14:41  Table 4
40   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 14:41  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 15:41  Table 5
42   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 15:26  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
43   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 16:29  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants