Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17, 2021

OldBrick pub "PAROVI" JANUAR 2021 9-ball 17.01 NEDELJA 09.00h

9-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 " Bife 67" team
6 (6/0) 50 (37/13)
74%
550
2 " AMATERIXI" team
7 (6/1) 63 (41/22)
65%
480
3 "Levi"s" team
5 (4/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
420
3 " GRANDPA" team
6 (5/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
420
5 " HITOVI 70-tih" team
5 (4/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
370
5 "Kocijasi" team
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
370
5 ,,Tekapo team"
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
370
5 " Tip- top" team
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
370
9 "Joker expres" team
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
Show more
9 " A je to" team
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
330
9 " Becej" team
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
330
9 "ELBRACO" team
OldBrick PUB
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
330
9 "SOUTH SIDE" team
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
9 "ELIMINATORI" team
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
9 " PORODIČNO BLAGO" team
3 (2/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
330
9 "OCTOPUS" team
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
17 The Braćas team
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
300
17 "AS servis" team
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
300
17 "Restoran Stari grad" team
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 " SUBOTICA" team
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 " Timon i Pumba " team
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
300
17 Autoplac Tomo
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 "ART CAFFE" team
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
300
17 " Ameri" team
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
25 " Otpisani" team
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
300
25 " Kumovi" team
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
25 " Cao ispektore" team
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
300
25 " Kongo" team
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
25 "Star-trek" team
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
300
25 " N.T. TROTTERS" team
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
300
25 " CARP PRO" team
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
300
25 " BRAT MOI" team
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
300
33 "BZZ" Team
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
235
33 " DB025" team
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
235
33 Prnjavor
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
235
33 " Macijuris" team
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
235
33 " NEMAMO POJMA" team
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
235
33 " KRUŠČIĆ" team
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
235
33 " KULA"team
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
235
Entry deadline Jan 16, 2021, 7:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (bdelbraco@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Serbia
"BZZ" Team
Serbia
" DB025" team
Sun 09:00 
2   
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
 
4   
Serbia
" KRUŠČIĆ" team
Walk Over
 
5   
Serbia
" Macijuris" team
Serbia
" KULA"team
Sun 09:00 
6   
Serbia
" PORODIČNO BLAGO" team
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
" A je to" team
 
8   
Serbia
" NEMAMO POJMA" team
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Sun 10:13 
9   
Serbia
"OCTOPUS" team
Serbia
Prnjavor
Sun 09:00 
10   
Serbia
" N.T. TROTTERS" team
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
" Cao ispektore" team
 
12   
Serbia
"ART CAFFE" team
Serbia
"AS servis" team
Sun 09:00 
13   
Serbia
" Kongo" team
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Sun 10:08 
14   
Serbia
" Ameri" team
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
"Star-trek" team
 
16   
" BRAT MOI" team
Serbia
" HITOVI 70-tih" team
Sun 09:53 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Serbia
Autoplac Tomo
Serbia
" DB025" team
Sun 10:53 
18   
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Serbia
" SUBOTICA" team
Sun 09:50 
19   
Serbia
"ELBRACO" team
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
Sun 10:30 
20   
Serbia
" KRUŠČIĆ" team
Serbia
The Braćas team
Sun 10:50 
21   
Serbia
" Tip- top" team
Serbia
" Macijuris" team
Sun 10:54 
22   
Serbia
" PORODIČNO BLAGO" team
Serbia
" CARP PRO" team
Sun 10:24 
23   
Serbia
"SOUTH SIDE" team
Serbia
" A je to" team
Sun 09:01 
24   
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Serbia
" Otpisani" team
Sun 11:25 
25   
Serbia
" Becej" team
Serbia
"OCTOPUS" team
Sun 10:55 
26   
Serbia
" N.T. TROTTERS" team
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Sun 09:01 
27   
Serbia
,,Tekapo team"
Serbia
" Cao ispektore" team
Sun 10:23 
28   
Serbia
"AS servis" team
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Sun 10:59 
29   
Serbia
" Kumovi" team
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Sun 11:31 
30   
Serbia
" Ameri" team
Serbia
"ELIMINATORI" team
Sun 09:01 
31   
Serbia
" Timon i Pumba " team
Serbia
"Star-trek" team
Sun 09:33 
32   
Serbia
" HITOVI 70-tih" team
Serbia
"Restoran Stari grad" team
Sun 11:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Serbia
"BZZ" Team
Serbia
"Restoran Stari grad" team
Sun 11:47 
34   
Walk Over
Serbia
"Star-trek" team
 
35   
Walk Over
Serbia
" Ameri" team
 
36   
Walk Over
Serbia
" Kumovi" team
 
37   
Serbia
" KULA"team
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Sun 11:58 
38   
Walk Over
Serbia
" Cao ispektore" team
 
39   
Walk Over
Serbia
" N.T. TROTTERS" team
 
40   
Serbia
" NEMAMO POJMA" team
Serbia
" Becej" team
Sun 11:56 
41   
Serbia
Prnjavor
Serbia
" Otpisani" team
Sun 12:29 
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
" A je to" team
 
43   
Walk Over
Serbia
" CARP PRO" team
 
44   
Serbia
"ART CAFFE" team
Serbia
" Macijuris" team
Sun 11:47 
45   
Serbia
" Kongo" team
Serbia
" KRUŠČIĆ" team
Sun 12:02 
46   
Walk Over
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
 
47   
Walk Over
Serbia
" SUBOTICA" team
 
48   
" BRAT MOI" team
Serbia
" DB025" team
Sun 12:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Serbia
Autoplac Tomo
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Sun 12:36 
50   
Serbia
"ELBRACO" team
Serbia
The Braćas team
Sun 12:53 
51   
Serbia
" Tip- top" team
Serbia
" PORODIČNO BLAGO" team
Sun 12:41 
52   
Serbia
"SOUTH SIDE" team
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Sun 12:43 
53   
Serbia
"OCTOPUS" team
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Sun 12:49 
54   
Serbia
,,Tekapo team"
Serbia
"AS servis" team
Sun 12:56 
55   
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Serbia
"ELIMINATORI" team
Sun 13:13 
56   
Serbia
" Timon i Pumba " team
Serbia
" HITOVI 70-tih" team
Sun 13:24 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Serbia
"Restoran Stari grad" team
Serbia
"Star-trek" team
Sun 13:32 
58   
Serbia
" Ameri" team
Serbia
" Kumovi" team
Sun 13:33 
59   
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Serbia
" Cao ispektore" team
Sun 13:38 
60   
Serbia
" N.T. TROTTERS" team
Serbia
" Becej" team
Sun 13:42 
61   
Serbia
" Otpisani" team
Serbia
" A je to" team
Sun 13:42 
62   
Serbia
" CARP PRO" team
Serbia
"ART CAFFE" team
Sun 13:45 
63   
Serbia
" Kongo" team
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
Sun 14:01 
64   
Serbia
" SUBOTICA" team
" BRAT MOI" team
Sun 14:04 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Serbia
"Restoran Stari grad" team
Serbia
"SOUTH SIDE" team
Sun 14:11 
66   
Serbia
" Ameri" team
Serbia
" Tip- top" team
Sun 14:57 
67   
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Serbia
The Braćas team
Sun 14:15 
68   
Serbia
" Becej" team
Serbia
Autoplac Tomo
Sun 14:31 
69   
Serbia
" A je to" team
Serbia
" Timon i Pumba " team
Sun 14:38 
70   
Serbia
"ART CAFFE" team
Serbia
"ELIMINATORI" team
Sun 14:31 
71   
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
Serbia
"AS servis" team
Sun 14:48 
72   
Serbia
" SUBOTICA" team
Serbia
"OCTOPUS" team
Sun 14:53 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Serbia
"SOUTH SIDE" team
Sun 15:07 
74   
Serbia
"ELBRACO" team
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Sun 15:13 
75   
Serbia
" PORODIČNO BLAGO" team
Serbia
" Tip- top" team
Sun 15:49 
76   
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Serbia
" A je to" team
Sun 15:38 
77   
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Serbia
"OCTOPUS" team
Sun 15:34 
78   
Serbia
,,Tekapo team"
Serbia
"ELIMINATORI" team
Sun 15:13 
79   
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Serbia
"Joker expres" team
Sun 15:22 
80   
Serbia
" HITOVI 70-tih" team
Serbia
" Becej" team
Sun 15:07 

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Serbia
"Kocijasi" team
Sun 15:59 
82   
Serbia
" Tip- top" team
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Sun 16:53 
83   
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Serbia
,,Tekapo team"
Sun 16:47 
84   
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Serbia
" HITOVI 70-tih" team
Sun 16:35 

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Serbia
"Levi"s" team
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Sun 18:34 
86   
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Serbia
" GRANDPA" team
Sun 18:34 

Final

Race to 7
87   
Serbia
" AMATERIXI" team
Serbia
" Bife 67" team
Sun 23:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment