Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 23, 2021

OBK Advanced 2021 aug-sept RT I

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 29 (19/10)
66%
50
2 Roger Mølmann
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
44
3 Andris Viksninsh
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
40
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
40
5 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
35
5 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
35
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
30
7 Per christian Slåtta
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
26
9 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
26
Entry deadline Aug 23, 2021, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced perioderanking august-september 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
Turnering nr. 1av 6 I Ranking aug.-sept.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:17  Table 5
3   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
5   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
 
7   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 18:17  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:39  Table 2
10   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:17  Table 7
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:17  Table 8
12   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Mon 19:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Mon 20:42 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
20   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:42 
22   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 20:43 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:44  Table 5
24   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 21:27  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:09 
26   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 22:09 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:45 
28   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 23:45 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 00:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants