Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22 - June 30, 2020

Nosan II & III League Challenge

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts May 22, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 80
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Maciej Słowik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Adam Ściga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jakub Chrobot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jan Niewęgłowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Izabella Jońska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gabriela Siemieniec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Robert Pasternak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Antonio Quarta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Piotr Kucharski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Grzegorz Nowak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rafał Wróblewski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Maciej Życiński 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tomasz Niechciał 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Szymon Bruśnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jeremi Nowak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Patrycja Siemieniec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 80
1   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
2   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
3   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
4   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
5   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
6   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
7   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
8   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 

Round 2

Race to 80
9   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
10   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
11   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
12   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
13   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
14   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
15   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
16   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 

Round 3

Race to 80
17   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
18   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
19   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
20   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
21   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
22   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
23   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
24   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 

Round 4

Race to 80
25   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
26   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
27   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
28   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
29   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
30   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
31   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
32   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 

Round 5

Race to 80
33   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
34   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
35   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
36   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
37   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
38   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
39   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
40   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 

Round 6

Race to 80
41   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
42   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
43   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
44   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
45   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
46   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
47   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
48   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 

Round 7

Race to 80
49   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
50   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
51   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
52   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
53   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
54   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
55   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
56   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 

Round 8

Race to 80
57   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
58   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
59   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
60   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
61   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
62   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
63   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
64   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Adam Ściga
 

Round 9

Race to 80
65   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
66   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
67   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
68   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
69   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
70   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
71   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
72   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 

Round 10

Race to 80
73   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
74   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
75   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
76   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
77   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
78   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
79   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
80   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 

Round 11

Race to 80
81   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
82   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
83   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
84   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
85   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
86   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
87   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
88   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 

Round 12

Race to 80
89   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Izabella Jońska
 
90   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
91   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
92   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
93   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
94   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
95   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
96   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 

Round 13

Race to 80
97   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
98   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
99   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
100   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
101   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
102   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
103   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
104   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 

Round 14

Race to 80
105   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
 
106   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
107   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
108   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
109   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
110   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
111   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
112   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 

Round 15

Race to 80
113   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
114   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
 
115   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
116   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
 
117   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
118   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
119   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
120   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment