Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2022

Non Elite - Handicapped - Double Elimination

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 6, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Court pool club
Contact Luke Watkins (luke-watkins@live.co.uk)
More info
Blackball rules
Winners race to 6
Losers race to 4
Handicapped

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United Kingdom
Dan Thompson
Scotland
Scott Jordan
Sun 09:37 
2   
Tony Foldsy Oulds
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tom Loomes
 
4   
Scotland
Paul McConville
England
Matthew Povey
Sun 09:37 
5   
England
Callum Wadley
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Sun 09:37 
6   
England
Rob Hutton
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
England
Daz McCarthy
 
8   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
United Kingdom
Simon Coulson
Sun 09:39 
9   
England
Joff Middleton
England
Jake Mitchell
Sun 10:29 
10   
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
England
Darren Leach
 
12   
England
Ronnie Phipps
England
Michael Defraine
Sun 09:39 
13   
England
Stuart Sullivan
England
Craig Scothern
Sun 09:39 
14   
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
England
Sam Mancuso
 
16   
England
Ben Peppercorn
England
Carl Watkins
Sun 09:39 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
England
Danny Marsh
Scotland
Scott Jordan
Sun 10:26 
18   
Tony Foldsy Oulds
England
Billy Tansley
Sun 09:42 
19   
England
Jamie Ingledew
United Kingdom
Thomas Loomes
Sun 10:26 
20   
England
Matthew Povey
Ewan Peacock
Sun 11:10 
21   
England
Lloyd Frith Robinson
England
Callum Wadley
Sun 10:42 
22   
England
Rob Hutton
England
Guy Rider
Sun 10:27 
23   
United Kingdom
Liam Ayres
England
Daz McCarthy
Sun 10:42 
24   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
United Kingdom
Alan Mason
Sun 10:49 
25   
England
Josh Martin
England
Joff Middleton
Sun 11:20 
26   
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 11:27 
27   
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
England
Darren Leach
Sun 11:33 
28   
England
Ronnie Phipps
United Kingdom
Dean Adams
Sun 11:33 
29   
United Kingdom
Grant Watson
England
Stuart Sullivan
Sun 11:38 
30   
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
England
Warren Middleton
Sun 11:48 
31   
Ireland
Colin Rogan
England
Sam Mancuso
Sun 12:04 
32   
England
Ben Peppercorn
United Kingdom
Dani Gatto
Sun 12:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
United Kingdom
Dan Thompson
United Kingdom
Dani Gatto
Sun 13:30 
34   
Walk Over
Ireland
Colin Rogan
 
35   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
 
36   
Scotland
Paul McConville
England
Stuart Sullivan
Sun 13:21 
37   
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
United Kingdom
Dean Adams
Sun 12:43 
38   
Walk Over
England
Darren Leach
 
39   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
 
40   
United Kingdom
Simon Coulson
England
Josh Martin
Sun 12:42 
41   
England
Jake Mitchell
United Kingdom
Alan Mason
Sun 12:36 
42   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Liam Ayres
 
43   
Walk Over
England
Rob Hutton
 
44   
England
Michael Defraine
England
Callum Wadley
Sun 12:38 
45   
England
Craig Scothern
Ewan Peacock
Sun 13:08 
46   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Thomas Loomes
 
47   
Walk Over
England
Billy Tansley
 
48   
England
Carl Watkins
England
Danny Marsh
Sun 12:39 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Scotland
Scott Jordan
Tony Foldsy Oulds
Sun 13:09 
50   
England
Jamie Ingledew
England
Matthew Povey
Sun 13:23 
51   
England
Lloyd Frith Robinson
England
Guy Rider
Sun 13:39 
52   
England
Daz McCarthy
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Sun 13:41 
53   
England
Joff Middleton
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 13:45 
54   
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
England
Ronnie Phipps
Sun 13:56 
55   
United Kingdom
Grant Watson
England
Warren Middleton
Sun 13:56 
56   
England
Sam Mancuso
England
Ben Peppercorn
Sun 14:02 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
United Kingdom
Dan Thompson
Ireland
Colin Rogan
Sun 14:03 
58   
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
Scotland
Paul McConville
Sun 14:13 
59   
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
England
Darren Leach
Sun 14:23 
60   
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
England
Josh Martin
Sun 14:33 
61   
United Kingdom
Alan Mason
United Kingdom
Liam Ayres
Sun 14:41 
62   
England
Rob Hutton
England
Michael Defraine
Sun 14:46 
63   
Ewan Peacock
United Kingdom
Thomas Loomes
Sun 15:07 
64   
England
Billy Tansley
England
Carl Watkins
Sun 15:08 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Ireland
Colin Rogan
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Sun 15:28 
66   
Scotland
Paul McConville
England
Guy Rider
Sun 15:20 
67   
England
Darren Leach
England
Matthew Povey
Sun 15:29 
68   
England
Josh Martin
Tony Foldsy Oulds
Sun 15:30 
69   
United Kingdom
Liam Ayres
England
Ben Peppercorn
Sun 15:33 
70   
England
Michael Defraine
United Kingdom
Grant Watson
Sun 15:33 
71   
United Kingdom
Thomas Loomes
England
Ronnie Phipps
Sun 15:37 
72   
England
Billy Tansley
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 16:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Scotland
Scott Jordan
England
Jamie Ingledew
Sun 15:51 
74   
England
Lloyd Frith Robinson
England
Daz McCarthy
Sun 16:03 
75   
England
Joff Middleton
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
Sun 16:17 
76   
England
Warren Middleton
England
Sam Mancuso
Sun 16:29 

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Scotland
Paul McConville
Sun 16:22 
78   
England
Darren Leach
England
Josh Martin
Sun 16:29 
79   
United Kingdom
Liam Ayres
England
Michael Defraine
Sun 16:22 
80   
United Kingdom
Thomas Loomes
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 16:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Scotland
Paul McConville
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
Sun 17:28 
82   
England
Darren Leach
England
Warren Middleton
Sun 17:28 
83   
England
Michael Defraine
England
Jamie Ingledew
Sun 16:52 
84   
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
England
Lloyd Frith Robinson
Sun 17:17 

Quarter final

Race to 7
85   
Scotland
Scott Jordan
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
Sun 18:48 
86   
England
Daz McCarthy
England
Darren Leach
Sun 18:41 
87   
England
Joff Middleton
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 18:43 
88   
England
Sam Mancuso
England
Michael Defraine
Sun 18:43 

Semi final

Race to 7
89   
Scotland
Scott Jordan
England
Daz McCarthy
Sun 19:45 
90   
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
England
Michael Defraine
Sun 19:40 

Final

Race to 8
91   
Scotland
Scott Jordan
United Kingdom
Lee Mcshane
Sun 21:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants