Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5, 2019

Nieuwjaarstoernooi 9 Ball Verliezerskant

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Erdal Sari
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Anna Huang
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
3 Christoph Marien
4 (3/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
5 Vincent Peemen
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Sean Dennis
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Termote Steven
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Peter Knuever
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Jeepee van Gemert
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
Show more
9 Michael Noens
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Kevin van der Brink 26
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Steve Theunis
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Hakim Ouaassou
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Angie Van Den Bussche
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Ruud Schilders
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Ferdous Jabargeel
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Matteo Speelman
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Faroek Mangroe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Matthias Droesbeke
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Quinten Brack
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Jan 5, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Walk Over
 
2   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sat 19:11  Table 14
3   
Belgium
Hakim Ouaassou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
 
5   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Sat 19:19  Table 16
7   
Netherlands
Jeepee van Gemert
Netherlands
Ferdous Jabargeel
Sat 19:22  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Termote Steven
 
9   
Belgium
Steve Theunis
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Sean Dennis
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sat 19:23  Table 17
11   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Sat 19:37  Table 14
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Michael Noens
 
13   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Angie Van Den Bussche
 
15   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sat 19:40  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sat 19:55  Table 6
18   
Belgium
Hakim Ouaassou
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
Sat 19:55  Table 17
19   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sat 19:55  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Jeepee van Gemert
Belgium
Termote Steven
Sat 20:10  Table 7
21   
Belgium
Steve Theunis
Netherlands
Sean Dennis
Sat 20:15  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Belgium
Michael Noens
Sat 20:42  Table 12
23   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Belgium
Angie Van Den Bussche
Sat 20:35  Table 14
24   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 20:45  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
 
26   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Belgium
Termote Steven
Sat 20:54  Table 15
27   
Netherlands
Sean Dennis
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sat 21:05  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sat 20:59  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sat 21:33  Table 16
30   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sat 21:39  Table 15

Final

Race to 4
31   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sat 22:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment