Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 24, 2021

NM U19 Gutter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
100
2 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
87
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
77
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
77
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
64
5 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
64
7 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
54
8880 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Unique BK
Contact BArild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 1 0 0 0.75 3
2 Bastian Andreassen 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 1 0 0 0.615 2
3 Hamza Malik 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Rahim Alrahim 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
4 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Bastian Andreassen
R1
Sat 14:27  Table 8
2-A   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Hamza Malik
Sat 14:27  Table 4
3-B   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 14:27  Table 3
4-B   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 14:27  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Hamza Malik
Sat 16:32  Table 5
6-A   
Bastian Andreassen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sat 16:32  Table 3
7-B   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 16:32  Table 2
8-B   
Rahim Alrahim
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 16:32  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sat 18:00  Table 4
10-A   
Hamza Malik
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 18:00  Table 2
11-B   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 18:00  Table 6
12-B   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 18:30  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sun 10:57  Table 5
14   
Bastian Andreassen
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Sun 10:57  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
15   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sun 12:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer