Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 24, 2021

NM U17 Gutter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (4/0) 21 (17/4)
81%
100
2 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
87
3 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
77
3 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
77
5 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
64
5 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
64
7 Ersin Kula
Unique BK
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
54
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Unique BK
Contact BArild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 1 0 0 0.727 2
2 Didrik Voga Berg 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 1
3 Magnus Myrvang-Leine 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Hamad Malik 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Tayab Malik 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Ersin Kula 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Fri 17:10  Table 1
2-B   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Tayab Malik
Fri 17:10  Table 2
3-B   
Ersin Kula
Hamad Malik
Fri 17:10  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4-A   
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Didrik Berg
Fri 18:50  Table 4
5-B   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Hamad Malik
Fri 18:50  Table 6
6-B   
Tayab Malik
Ersin Kula
Fri 18:50  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 4
7-A   
Didrik Berg
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Sat 09:53  Table 6
8-B   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Ersin Kula
Sat 09:53  Table 3
9-B   
Hamad Malik
Tayab Malik
Sat 09:53  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
10   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Hamad Malik
R1
Sat 11:27  Table 2
11   
Didrik Berg
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:27  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
12   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 12:59  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer