Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8 - March 10, 2019

NM U17 Gutter

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Ask BC
26, 20, 20, 18 6.410 100
2 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
17, 16, 15, 15 3.153 87
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
14, 12, 12, 7 2.923 74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
23, 16, 13, 13 3.203 74
5 Bastian Andreassen
Unique BK
13, 8, 6 2.354 61
5 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
11, 10 2.037 61
7 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
6, 4, 4 1.633 55
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior Gutter U17 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt 2 2 0 0 100 26 14 7.143 2
2 Albert Roman Stensrød 2 1 0 1 69 16 24 2.875 1
3 Cato Corneliussen 2 0 0 2 55 11 27 2.037 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 2 0 1 135 23 37 3.649 2
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 3 2 0 1 133 14 42 3.167 2
3 Bastian Andreassen 3 2 0 1 113 13 48 2.354 2
4 Jarle Tonning Hatløy 3 0 0 3 80 6 49 1.633 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1-A   
Emil André Gangfløt
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 13:51  Table 1
2-B   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Fri 13:52  Table 2
3-B   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Bastian Andreassen
Fri 14:07  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 50
4-A   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Cato Corneliussen
Fri 14:56  Table 1
5-B   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Bastian Andreassen
Fri 15:19  Table 8
6-B   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 15:19  Table 11

Round 3

Race to 50
7-A   
Cato Corneliussen
Emil André Gangfløt
Fri 15:50  Table 1
8-B   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 15:59  Table 8
9-B   
Bastian Andreassen
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Fri 15:59  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 75
10   
Emil André Gangfløt
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 17:00  Table 5
11   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Fri 17:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 75
12   
Emil André Gangfløt
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 18:51  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer