Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28 - September 30, 2018

NM NC5 Elite

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
8 (8/0) 99 (63/36)
64%
150
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 77 (55/22)
71%
104
3 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 74 (41/33)
55%
89
3 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (6/1) 87 (53/34)
61%
111
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 87 (47/40)
54%
92
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
73
5 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
73
5 Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
7 (5/2) 87 (45/42)
52%
92
9 Anders Brannfjell
Arctic BK
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
59
Show more
9 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
74
9 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
59
9 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
59
9 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
59
9 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
59
9 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
59
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
59
17 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
44
17 Emil André Gangfløt
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
35
17 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
6 (4/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
44
17 Håkon Walland
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
44
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
44
17 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
44
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
44
17 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
35
17 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
44
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
44
17 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
6 (4/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
58
17 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
35
17 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
35
17 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
35
17 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 73 (42/31)
58%
44
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
44
33 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
24
33 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
32
33 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
32
33 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
19
33 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
24
33 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
19
33 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
24
33 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
19
33 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
32
33 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
24
33 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
32
33 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
32
33 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
24
33 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
32
33 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
24
33 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
24
49 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
14
49 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
11
49 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
11
49 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
14
49 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
14
49 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
14
49 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
14
49 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
14
49 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
14
49 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
11
49 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
18
49 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
11
49 Torstein Hall
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
18
49 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
18
49 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
18
49 Alf Regy Lid
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
18
65 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
9
65 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
9
65 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
9
65 Eirik Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9
65 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
9
65 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
9
65 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
7
65 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9
65 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
7
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9
65 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9
65 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9
65 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
9
65 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
12
65 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
12
65 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
12
65 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
12
65 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9
65 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
12
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
12
65 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
12
65 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (2/15)
12%
12
65 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
12
65 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
12
65 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 17 (2/15)
12%
12
65 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
12
65 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
12
65 Wilhelm Lorentzen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
12
65 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
12
65 Maria Torjussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
24
97 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
4
Entry deadline Sep 26, 2018, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (97 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2018, 2. Divisjon Øst 2018, 1. Divisjon Vest 2018, 1. Divisjon Sør 2018, 1. Divisjon Midt 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord1 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord2 2018, Elite pool 2018, 2. Divisjon Vest 2018, 2. Divisjon Midt 2018 and 3. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Første runde og tapersiden spiller vi til 7 , LQ spilles til 8 sammens med vinnersiden

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Vegar Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Fri 16:58  Table 6
3   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Umar Hayat Ali
Fri 16:58  Table 2
4   
Kent Halldin
Tormod Rygge
Fri 16:58  Table 15
5   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
6   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Henrik Olsson
Fri 17:01  Table 2
7   
Kent Hansen
Geir Nilsen
Fri 16:58  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Johnny Ellingsen
 
9   
Eirik Riisnæs
Walk Over
 
10   
Aria Senemar
Henning Svensson
Fri 16:58  Table 16
11   
Nina Torvund
Raymond Kandola
Fri 16:58  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Lars Harby
 
13   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
14   
Ole Anders Veseth
Alf Regy Lid
Fri 16:58  Table 7
15   
Håvard Lykke
Jan Erik Gundersen
Fri 16:58  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Ronny Oldervik
 
17   
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
18   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 16:58  Table 5
19   
Jack Nordby
Håkon Walland
Fri 16:58  Table 1
20   
Walk Over
Torstein Hall
 
21   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
22   
Jozef Kwit
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Fri 16:58  Table 14
23   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Henrik Hagen
Fri 16:59  Table 9
24   
Walk Over
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
25   
Kenneth Rognstad
Walk Over
 
26   
Larry Skogheim
Jan Atle Kofoed
Fri 16:59  Table 13
27   
Damianos Giallourakis
Eirik Johansen
Fri 16:59  Table 12
28   
Walk Over
Tommy Myhre
 
29   
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
30   
Stig Nesvik
Mona Bergstø
Fri 16:59  Table 17
31   
Ingolf Höns
Simen Jøndal
Fri 18:42  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 
33   
Didrik Vatne
Walk Over
 
34   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Alexander Hansen
Fri 18:06  Table 15
35   
Stian Larsen
Ivan Tadic
Fri 18:42  Table 5
36   
Walk Over
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
37   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
38   
Robin Nathan
Thomas Pedersen
Fri 18:17  Table 16
39   
Bent Brørs
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 18:48  Table 14
40   
Walk Over
Roger Rasmussen
 
41   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
42   
Giena Tanilon
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 16:59  Table 11
43   
Christian Johannessen
Espen Kristiansen
Fri 18:54  Table 13
44   
Walk Over
Gjermund Flage
 
45   
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
46   
Maria Torjussen
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 16:59  Table 4
47   
Robert Farinetti
Sebastian Meling
Fri 18:36  Table 7
48   
Walk Over
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 
49   
Vegar Lind
Walk Over
 
50   
Gavin Powell
Pål Andre Martinsen
Fri 18:28  Table 12
51   
Geir Tollefsrud
Odd Martin Asp
Fri 18:12  Table 6
52   
Walk Over
Anders Brannfjell
 
53   
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
54   
Sabahudin Comor
Olav Skrudland
Fri 18:17  Table 8
55   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Tommy Wolff
Fri 19:32  Table 9
56   
Walk Over
Emil André Gangfløt
 
57   
Gard Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
58   
Per Hagen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Fri 19:00  Table 1
59   
Terje Kristoffersen
Marius Farås
Fri 17:50  Table 11
60   
Walk Over
Moises Farfan
 
61   
Anders Lie
Walk Over
 
62   
Ruben Andre Waage
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fri 18:18  Table 9
63   
Marius Nørsterud
Erol Dane Mula
Fri 19:31  Table 2
64   
Walk Over
Matias Sætre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Vegar Kristiansen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Fri 19:47  Table 12
66   
Umar Hayat Ali
Kent Halldin
Sat 09:29  Table 1
67   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Henrik Olsson
Sat 09:29  Table 12
68   
Kent Hansen
Johnny Ellingsen
Fri 19:42  Table 17
69   
Eirik Riisnæs
Henning Svensson
Fri 19:43  Table 14
70   
Nina Torvund
Lars Harby
Sat 09:29  Table 2
71   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 09:34  Table 3
72   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Ronny Oldervik
Fri 19:56  Table 8
73   
Espen M. Andersen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 19:46  Table 11
74   
Håkon Walland
Torstein Hall
Sat 09:34  Table 15
75   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 09:34  Table 4
76   
Henrik Hagen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 19:59  Table 6
77   
Kenneth Rognstad
Larry Skogheim
Fri 20:10  Table 13
78   
Damianos Giallourakis
Tommy Myhre
Sat 09:34  Table 11
79   
Jan Thomassen
Mona Bergstø
Sat 09:34  Table 10
80   
Ingolf Höns
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 20:15  Table 7
81   
Didrik Vatne
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 20:11  Table 1
82   
Stian Larsen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 09:34  Table 8
83   
Tom Bjerke
Robin Nathan
Sat 09:34  Table 7
84   
Erik Gårdelöf
Roger Rasmussen
Fri 20:25  Table 10
85   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 20:11  Table 15
86   
Christian Johannessen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 09:34  Table 13
87   
Mark McGauley
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 09:34  Table 14
88   
Robert Farinetti
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Fri 20:30 
89   
Vegar Lind
Gavin Powell
Fri 19:57  Table 16
90   
Odd Martin Asp
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 09:34  Table 16
91   
Ine Helvik
Olav Skrudland
Sat 09:34  Table 6
92   
Tommy Wolff
Emil André Gangfløt
Fri 20:33  Table 9
93   
Gard Eiken Flage
Per Hagen
Fri 20:18  Table 3
94   
Marius Farås
Moises Farfan
Sat 09:35  Table 5
95   
Anders Lie
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 09:35  Table 9
96   
Erol Dane Mula
Matias Sætre
Fri 21:27  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
98   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tormod Rygge
Sat 10:09  Table 17
99   
Walk Over
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
100   
Geir Nilsen
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
102   
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Ole Anders Veseth
 
104   
Håvard Lykke
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
106   
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Jozef Kwit
 
108   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
110   
Eirik Johansen
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Stig Nesvik
 
112   
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Alexander Hansen
 
114   
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Thomas Pedersen
 
116   
Bent Brørs
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
118   
Espen Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Maria Torjussen
 
120   
Sebastian Meling
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
122   
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Sabahudin Comor
 
124   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
126   
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
128   
Marius Nørsterud
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 11:01  Table 15
130   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Anders Lie
Sat 12:49  Table 8
131   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Marius Farås
Sat 12:06  Table 2
132   
Geir Nilsen
Per Hagen
Sat 11:38  Table 3
133   
Aria Senemar
Emil André Gangfløt
Sat 11:26  Table 16
134   
Raymond Kandola
Ine Helvik
Sat 11:55  Table 12
135   
Ole Anders Veseth
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 11:28  Table 4
136   
Håvard Lykke
Gavin Powell
Sat 11:16  Table 8
137   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 11:30 
138   
Jack Nordby
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 10:49  Table 11
139   
Jozef Kwit
Gjermund Flage
Sat 11:51  Table 7
140   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 11:07  Table 13
141   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 11:47  Table 6
142   
Eirik Johansen
Robin Nathan
Sat 11:53  Table 9
143   
Stig Nesvik
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 11:57  Table 8
144   
Simen Jøndal
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 10:56  Table 14
145   
Alexander Hansen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 11:36  Table 1
146   
Ivan Tadic
Mona Bergstø
Sat 13:03  Table 4
147   
Thomas Pedersen
Tommy Myhre
Sat 13:19  Table 12
148   
Bent Brørs
Larry Skogheim
Sat 13:06  Table 10
149   
Giena Tanilon
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 12:11  Table 5
150   
Espen Kristiansen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 12:22  Table 11
151   
Maria Torjussen
Torstein Hall
Sat 12:33  Table 3
152   
Sebastian Meling
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 12:08  Table 14
153   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 13:08  Table 6
154   
Geir Tollefsrud
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 12:36  Table 17
155   
Sabahudin Comor
Nina Torvund
Sat 13:00 
156   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Henning Svensson
Sat 12:32  Table 15
157   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Kent Hansen
Sat 12:45  Table 13
158   
Terje Kristoffersen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 12:09  Table 10
159   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Kent Halldin
Sat 13:25  Table 9
160   
Marius Nørsterud
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 12:37  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 14:07  Table 2
162   
Henrik Olsson
Johnny Ellingsen
Sat 13:35  Table 1
163   
Eirik Riisnæs
Lars Harby
Sat 14:17  Table 16
164   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 14:44  Table 8
165   
Espen M. Andersen
Håkon Walland
Sat 15:11  Table 7
166   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Henrik Hagen
Sat 14:32  Table 10
167   
Kenneth Rognstad
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 14:46  Table 12
168   
Jan Thomassen
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sat 13:47  Table 15
169   
Didrik Vatne
Stian Larsen
Sat 14:32  Table 11
170   
Tom Bjerke
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 14:56  Table 13
171   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Christian Johannessen
Sat 14:51  Table 6
172   
Mark McGauley
Robert Farinetti
Sat 14:06  Table 5
173   
Vegar Lind
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 14:27  Table 9
174   
Olav Skrudland
Tommy Wolff
Sat 14:57  Table 15
175   
Gard Eiken Flage
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:07  Table 7
176   
Ruben Andre Waage
Matias Sætre
Sat 14:23  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Erol Dane Mula
Anders Lie
Sat 15:54  Table 11
178   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Per Hagen
Sat 16:46  Table 12
179   
Emil André Gangfløt
Raymond Kandola
Sat 16:01  Table 16
180   
Odd Martin Asp
Gavin Powell
Sat 15:49  Table 5
181   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 16:28  Table 10
182   
Gjermund Flage
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 16:02  Table 1
183   
Roger Rasmussen
Robin Nathan
Sat 15:29  Table 14
184   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 16:05  Table 15
185   
Ingolf Höns
Mona Bergstø
Sat 16:15  Table 13
186   
Tommy Myhre
Larry Skogheim
Sat 15:43  Table 8
187   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 15:55  Table 3
188   
Torstein Hall
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 16:17  Table 9
189   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 16:38  Table 2
190   
Nina Torvund
Henning Svensson
Sat 16:46  Table 6
191   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 16:11  Table 4
192   
Kent Halldin
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 16:23  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 8
193   
Erol Dane Mula
Jan Thomassen
Sat 18:12  Table 10
194   
Per Hagen
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 18:05  Table 8
195   
Emil André Gangfløt
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 17:31  Table 13
196   
Gavin Powell
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 17:20  Table 9
197   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 18:14  Table 6
198   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Lars Harby
Sat 18:14  Table 1
199   
Robin Nathan
Johnny Ellingsen
Sat 17:13  Table 7
200   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 18:11  Table 12
201   
Ingolf Höns
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 17:26  Table 5
202   
Tommy Myhre
Moises Farfan
Sat 17:42  Table 14
203   
Espen Kristiansen
Olav Skrudland
Sat 17:57  Table 2
204   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Vegar Lind
Sat 17:39  Table 16
205   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 17:55  Table 11
206   
Henning Svensson
Christian Johannessen
Sat 18:13  Table 15
207   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Tom Bjerke
Sat 17:47  Table 3
208   
Kent Halldin
Stian Larsen
Sat 17:37  Table 4

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Vegar Kristiansen
Vegar Lind
Sat 20:30  Table 13
210   
Henrik Olsson
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 20:30  Table 1
211   
Eirik Riisnæs
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 20:30  Table 2
212   
Ronny Oldervik
Christian Johannessen
Sat 20:30  Table 3
213   
Håkon Walland
Tommy Myhre
Sat 20:30  Table 4
214   
Henrik Hagen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 20:30  Table 5
215   
Kenneth Rognstad
Emil André Gangfløt
Sat 20:30  Table 6
216   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Robert Farinetti
Sat 20:30  Table 16
217   
Didrik Vatne
Ingolf Höns
Sat 20:30  Table 15
218   
Erik Gårdelöf
Jan Thomassen
Sat 20:30  Table 7
219   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Gavin Powell
Sat 20:30  Table 8
220   
Mark McGauley
Stian Larsen
Sat 20:30  Table 9
221   
Anders Brannfjell
Tom Bjerke
Sat 20:30  Table 10
222   
Tommy Wolff
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 20:30  Table 11
223   
Gard Eiken Flage
Robin Nathan
Sat 20:30  Table 12
224   
Matias Sætre
Olav Skrudland
Sat 20:30  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sun 08:31  Table 6
226   
Eirik Riisnæs
Christian Johannessen
Sun 08:31  Table 1
227   
Tommy Myhre
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 08:31  Table 3
228   
Kenneth Rognstad
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 08:31  Table 12
229   
Didrik Vatne
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 08:31  Table 11
230   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Stian Larsen
Sun 08:31  Table 4
231   
Anders Brannfjell
Tommy Wolff
Sun 08:31  Table 9
232   
Gard Eiken Flage
Matias Sætre
Sun 08:31  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Eirik Riisnæs
Sun 11:13  Table 9
234   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 11:13  Table 6
235   
Erik Gårdelöf
Stian Larsen
Sun 11:13  Table 7
236   
Tommy Wolff
Matias Sætre
Sun 11:13  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Eirik Riisnæs
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 13:37  Table 7
238   
Erik Gårdelöf
Tommy Wolff
Sun 13:37  Table 9

Final

Race to 8
239   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 15:28  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (97)

    Sponsorer