Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5 - April 7, 2019

NM Kvinner

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 39 (27/12)
69%
100
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 36 (26/10)
72%
87
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
74
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
74
5 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
61
7 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
55
7 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
55
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 5, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Katrine Grotle (katrine.grotle@gmail.com, +47 959 89 027)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:02  Table 12
2   
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kendall Kion
 
4   
Mona Bergstø
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Nina Torvund
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 19:33  Table 8
6   
Giena Tanilon
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 19:44  Table 7
7   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Kendall Kion
Fri 19:36  Table 10
8   
Mona Bergstø
Ine Helvik
Fri 19:30  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Mona Bergstø
Sat 13:02  Table 6
10   
Walk Over
Kendall Kion
 
11   
Walk Over
June Therese Håndstad
 
12   
Walk Over
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Mona Bergstø
Kendall Kion
Sat 16:05  Table 1
14   
June Therese Håndstad
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 14:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Nina Torvund
Giena Tanilon
Sat 14:38  Table 3
16   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Ine Helvik
Sat 13:52  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Kendall Kion
Giena Tanilon
Sat 17:23  Table 2
18   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 16:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Nina Torvund
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 12:01  Table 12
20   
Ine Helvik
Giena Tanilon
Sun 12:01  Table 11

Final

Race to 8
21   
Nina Torvund
Ine Helvik
Sun 14:12  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer