Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 20, - April 22, 2018

NM Kvinner

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
100
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
87
3 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
74
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
74
5 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
61
5 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
7 Elin Julie Giil
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
55
7 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
55
9 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
49
9 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 20, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 12-4 (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Desak Sri Pustini
Fri 17:05  Table 17   
2
Katja Wolff
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Elin Julie Giil
    
4
Bernadette Bodo
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 17:05  Table 1   

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5
Ine Helvik
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 21:54    
6
Katja Wolff
Nina Torvund
Fri 20:06  Table 16   
7
Giena Tanilon
Elin Julie Giil
Fri 19:12  Table 10   
8
June Therese Håndstad
Kendall Onstad
Fri 21:25  Table 6   

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9
Desak Sri Pustini
June Therese Håndstad
Sat 10:04    
10
Walk Over
Elin Julie Giil
    
11
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
    
12
Bernadette Bodo
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 12:00    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13
Desak Sri Pustini
Elin Julie Giil
Sat 13:45  Table 5   
14
Katja Wolff
Bernadette Bodo
Sat 13:45  Table 17   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sat 19:07  Table 1   
16
Giena Tanilon
Kendall Onstad
Sat 12:29  Table 17   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17
Desak Sri Pustini
Nina Torvund
Sat 20:58  Table 1   
18
Katja Wolff
Giena Tanilon
Sat 15:25  Table 17   

Semi final

Race to 6
19
Ine Helvik
Giena Tanilon
Sun 11:55  Table 7   
20
Kendall Onstad
Nina Torvund
Sun 11:49  Table 6   

Final

Race to 6
21
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 14:06  Table 6   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer