Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20 - April 22, 2018

NM Kvinner

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
100
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
87
3 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
74
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
74
5 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
61
5 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
7 Elin Julie Giil
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
55
7 Bernadette Bodo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
55
9 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
49
9 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 20, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Desak Sri Pustini
Fri 17:05  Table 17
2   
Katja Wolff
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Elin Julie Giil
 
4   
Bernadette Bodo
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 17:05  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Ine Helvik
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 21:54 
6   
Katja Wolff
Nina Torvund
Fri 20:06  Table 16
7   
Giena Tanilon
Elin Julie Giil
Fri 19:12  Table 10
8   
June Therese Håndstad
Kendall Onstad
Fri 21:25  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Desak Sri Pustini
June Therese Håndstad
Sat 10:04 
10   
Walk Over
Elin Julie Giil
 
11   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
12   
Bernadette Bodo
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 12:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Desak Sri Pustini
Elin Julie Giil
Sat 13:45  Table 5
14   
Katja Wolff
Bernadette Bodo
Sat 13:45  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sat 19:07  Table 1
16   
Giena Tanilon
Kendall Onstad
Sat 12:29  Table 17

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Desak Sri Pustini
Nina Torvund
Sat 20:58  Table 1
18   
Katja Wolff
Giena Tanilon
Sat 15:25  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Ine Helvik
Giena Tanilon
Sun 11:55  Table 7
20   
Kendall Onstad
Nina Torvund
Sun 11:49  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
21   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 14:06  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer