Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1 - December 3, 2017

NM Kvinner

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
2 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
87
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
77
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
77
5 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
64
5 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
64
7 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
54
7 Connie Witzøe
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
54
9 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
44
9 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
44
Entry deadline Nov 29, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 1, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2017
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Minimum 8 deltakere må være påmeldt for at turnering skal bli avholdt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Giena Tanilon
Michelle Sandman
Fri 17:11 
3   
Connie Witzøe
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
5   
Kendall Onstad
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
7   
June Therese Håndstad
Desak Sri Stinessen
Fri 18:49 
8   
Walk Over
Nina Torvund
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Ine Helvik
Michelle Sandman
Fri 20:35  Table 3
10   
Connie Witzøe
Katja Wolff
Fri 22:00  Table 4
11   
Kendall Onstad
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 22:00  Table 17
12   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Nina Torvund
Fri 20:25  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
June Therese Håndstad
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Giena Tanilon
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 10:42  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Kendall Onstad
 
19   
Walk Over
Connie Witzøe
 
20   
June Therese Håndstad
Michelle Sandman
Sat 12:40  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Ine Helvik
Katja Wolff
Sat 14:13  Table 1
22   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Nina Torvund
Sat 15:28  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Giena Tanilon
Kendall Onstad
Sat 14:22  Table 3
24   
Connie Witzøe
Michelle Sandman
Sat 14:22  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Kendall Onstad
Katja Wolff
Sat 16:06  Table 9
26   
Michelle Sandman
Nina Torvund
Sat 16:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 12:14  Table 6
28   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Kendall Onstad
Sun 12:14  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
29   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Onstad
Sun 14:22  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer