Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18 - November 20, 2016

NM Kvinner

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
100
2 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
87
3 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
77
3 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
77
5 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
64
5 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
64
7 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
54
7 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
54
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Damer 2016
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Brekkregler 9-ball:
1 på spot
3-ball regel
Ingen brekkbox.

Norges Biljardforbund anbefaler alle utøvere å gå gjennom e-læringsprogammet "ren utøver". Gjennom sju korte opplæringsmoduler på 3 til 4 minutter, vil du lære det viktigste innen antidoping.
http://www.renutover.no/

Robert Gelin Rysjedal - Turneringssjef

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ine Helvik 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Kendall 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
3 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Nina Torvund 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 June Therese Håndstad 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Katja Wolff 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 2
3 Desak Sri Pustini 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Michelle Sandman 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Kion
Fri 19:00  Table 11
2-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nina Torvund
Fri 19:00  Table 10
3-B   
June Therese Håndstad
Michelle Sandman
Fri 19:00  Table 6
4-B   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Katja Wolff
Fri 19:00  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Fri 20:00  Table 5
6-A   
Kendall Kion
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 20:00  Table 10
7-B   
June Therese Håndstad
Katja Wolff
Fri 20:00  Table 13
8-B   
Michelle Sandman
Desak Sri Stinessen
Fri 20:00  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Ine Helvik
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 13:00  Table 3
10-A   
Nina Torvund
Kendall Kion
Sat 13:00  Table 4
11-B   
June Therese Håndstad
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 13:00  Table 2
12-B   
Katja Wolff
Michelle Sandman
Sat 13:00  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Ine Helvik
Katja Wolff
Sun 11:30  Table 2
14   
Kendall Kion
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 11:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
15   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Kion
Sun 13:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer