Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 23, - September 25, 2016

NM Kvinner

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 36 (30/6)
83%
100
2 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
87
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 34 (14/20)
41%
77
3 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
77
5 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
64
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
64
7 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
54
7 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
54
Entry deadline Sep 20, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Damer 2016
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Ine Helvik 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 0.9 3
2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 3 2 0 1 12 15 -3 0.444 2
3 Nina Torvund 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 0.407 1
4 Michelle Sandman 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0.357 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Kendall Kion 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0.75 3
2 Christel Hanah Johnsen 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0.481 1
3 June Therese Håndstad 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0.448 1
4 Katja Wolff 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Fri 18:00  Table 3
2-A   
Michelle Sandman
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 20:47  Table 11
3-B   
Kendall Onstad
Katja Wolff
Fri 18:00  Table 1
4-B   
June Therese Håndstad
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 20:28  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Ine Helvik
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 15:24  Table 3
6-A   
Nina Torvund
Michelle Sandman
Sat 13:02  Table 11
7-B   
Kendall Onstad
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 21:53  Table 6
8-B   
Katja Wolff
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 22:00  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Ine Helvik
Michelle Sandman
Fri 19:30  Table 1
10-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nina Torvund
Fri 19:30  Table 3
11-B   
Kendall Onstad
June Therese Håndstad
Sat 15:09  Table 7
12-B   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Katja Wolff
Sat 12:56  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Ine Helvik
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 13:00  Table 1
14   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Kendall Onstad
Sun 13:00  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
15   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Onstad
Sun 14:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer