Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 27 - February 28, 2016

NM Junior, Jenter U19

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
6, 6, 4, 3, 3 1.157 100
2 Mia Eikelid
Hyllestad IL, BG
7, 5, 4, 3, 3 0.864 87
3 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
8, 3 0.804 77
3 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
6, 3 0.842 77
5 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5, 3, 1 0.210 64
6 Diana Dinarvandi
Unique BK
4, 3, 3 0.636 59
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 27, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U19 Jenter
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Puljene blir spilt på Veitvet, Semi og Finale vil bli spilt på Helsfyr.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 1 1 0 0 30 6 27 1.111 1
2 Michelle Sandman 1 0 0 1 24 8 26 0.923 0
3 Nesrin Arslan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nirmin Takaleh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Mia Eikelid 3 2 0 1 78 7 87 0.897 2
2 Nina Torvund 3 2 0 1 81 6 67 1.209 2
3 Katja Wolff 3 1 0 2 17 5 81 0.210 1
4 Diana Dinarvandi 3 1 0 2 49 4 77 0.636 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Michelle Sandman
Sat 18:00 
2-A   
Nesrin Arslan
Nirmin Takaleh
Sat 18:00 
3-B   
Nina Torvund
Katja Wolff
Sat 18:00 
4-B   
Mia Eikelid
Diana Diarvandi
Sat 18:00 

Round 2

Race to 30
5-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nirmin Takaleh
Sat 19:30 
6-A   
Michelle Sandman
Nesrin Arslan
Sat 19:30 
7-B   
Nina Torvund
Diana Diarvandi
Sat 19:30 
8-B   
Katja Wolff
Mia Eikelid
Sat 19:30 

Round 3

Race to 30
9-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nesrin Arslan
Sat 21:00 
10-A   
Nirmin Takaleh
Michelle Sandman
Sat 21:00 
11-B   
Nina Torvund
Mia Eikelid
Sat 21:00 
12-B   
Diana Diarvandi
Katja Wolff
Sat 21:00 

Semi final

Race to 50
13   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nina Torvund
Sun 16:15  Table 1 OB
14   
Michelle Sandman
Mia Eikelid
Sun 16:15  Table 2 OB

Final

Race to 50
15   
Nina Torvund
Mia Eikelid
Sun 17:00  Table 14 OB

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer