Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26 - February 28, 2016

NM Junior, Jenter U19

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (4/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
100
2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
87
3 Diana Dinarvandi
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
77
3 Mia Eikelid
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (1/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
77
5 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
64
5 Nirmin Takaleh
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
64
7 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
54
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 26, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U19 Jenter
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Puljene blir spilt på Veitvet, Semi og Finale vil bli spilt på Helsfyr.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Mia Eikelid 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
3 Michelle Sandman 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
4 Katja Wolff 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 2
2 Diana Dinarvandi 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
3 Nirmin Takaleh 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 0
4 Nesrin Arslan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Michelle Sandman
Fri 21:00  Table 1 OB
2-A   
Katja Wolff
Mia Eikelid
Fri 21:00  Table 2 OB
3-B   
Nina Torvund
Nirmin Takaleh
Fri 18:00  Table 1 OB
4-B   
Diana Diarvandi
Nesrin Arslan
Fri 18:00  Table 2 OB

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Mia Eikelid
Fri 19:30  Table 1 OB
6-A   
Michelle Sandman
Katja Wolff
Fri 19:30  Table 2 OB
7-B   
Nina Torvund
Nesrin Arslan
Fri 19:30 
8-B   
Nirmin Takaleh
Diana Diarvandi
Fri 19:30  Table 3 OB

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Katja Wolff
Fri 18:00  Table 3 OB
10-A   
Mia Eikelid
Michelle Sandman
Fri 18:00  Table 2 OB
11-B   
Nina Torvund
Diana Diarvandi
Fri 21:00  Table 3 OB
12-B   
Nesrin Arslan
Nirmin Takaleh
Fri 21:00 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Diana Diarvandi
Sat 15:15  Table 1 OB
14   
Mia Eikelid
Nina Torvund
Sat 15:15  Table 2 OB

Final

Race to 5
15   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Nina Torvund
Sat 17:30  Table 5 OB

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer