Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18 - February 19, 2017

NM Gutter U19

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
100
2 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
6 (3/3) 52 (30/22)
58%
87
3 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (2/3) 43 (17/26)
40%
77
3 Stein-Tore Nybakk
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
77
5 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
4 (1/3) 35 (14/21)
40%
64
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U19 Gutter
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
More info
Hyllestad IL Bg ønskjer velkommen til årets første Junior Nm
I løpet av Helga skal vi ha gjennomført 14-1 og 10-ball

Regler
http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?6_-_regler_for_utvere.htm

Overnatting:

Fjordkick tlf: 57 78 92 92\97 96 22 30
Sørbøvåg Pensjonat tlf. 90787693
Lavik Feriehus tlf: 57 78 92 18\48 10 05 97
Hotel Sognefjord www.hotelsognefjord.no 57 78 89 20 (biljard) 690/790/990 kr. per natt

Vel møtt!

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stein-Tore Nybakk 4 3 0 1 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 3
2 Hasan Emre Vural 4 2 0 2 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt 4 2 0 2 15 20 -5 0 0 0 0.429 2
4 Gard Eiken Flage 4 2 0 2 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 2
5 Sajid Raheem 4 1 0 3 14 21 -7 0 0 0 0.4 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hasan Emre Vural
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 20:00 
2   
Sajid Raheem
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 20:00 

Round 2

Race to 6
3   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sun 10:00 
4   
Hasan Emre Vural
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 10:00 

Round 3

Race to 6
5   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 12:00 
6   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sajid Raheem
Sun 12:00 

Round 4

Race to 6
7   
Gard Eiken Flage
Sajid Raheem
Sun 13:00 
8   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Hasan Emre Vural
Sun 13:00 

Round 5

Race to 6
9   
Sajid Raheem
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 18:00 
10   
Gard Eiken Flage
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 14:30 
12   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Hasan Emre Vural
Sun 14:30 

Final

Race to 6
13   
Gard Eiken Flage
Hasan Emre Vural
Sun 16:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer