Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 19, 2017

NM Gutter U19

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
41, 20, 14, 14, 13, 12 4.455 100
2 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
37, 25, 24, 22, 20, 13 4.773 87
3 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
39, 14, 14, 10, 10 4.391 77
3 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
19, 11, 10, 7, 7 2.033 77
5 Stein-Tore Nybakk
Hyllestad IL, BG
27, 12, 9, 8 2.541 64
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U19 Gutter
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
More info
Hyllestad IL Bg ønskjer velkommen til årets første Junior Nm
I løpet av Helga skal vi ha gjennomført 14-1 og 10-ball

Regler
http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?6_-_regler_for_utvere.htm

Overnatting:

Fjordkick tlf: 57 78 92 92\97 96 22 30
Sørbøvåg Pensjonat tlf. 90787693
Lavik Feriehus tlf: 57 78 92 18\48 10 05 97
Hotel Sognefjord www.hotelsognefjord.no 57 78 89 20 (biljard) 690/790/990 kr. per natt

Vel møtt!

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Hasan Emre Vural 4 4 0 0 300 20 69 4.348 4
2 Sajid Raheem 4 3 0 1 256 25 48 5.333 3
3 Gard Eiken Flage 4 2 0 2 260 39 51 5.098 2
4 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt 4 1 0 3 196 19 71 2.761 1
5 Stein-Tore Nybakk 4 0 0 4 188 27 74 2.541 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Hasan Emre Vural
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fri 22:00 
2   
Sajid Raheem
Gard Eiken Flage
Fri 22:00 

Round 2

Race to 75
3   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 09:00 
4   
Hasan Emre Vural
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 09:00 

Round 3

Race to 75
5   
Gard Eiken Flage
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Fri 20:30 
6   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sajid Raheem
Fri 20:30 

Round 4

Race to 75
7   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sajid Raheem
Sat 10:30 
8   
Gard Eiken Flage
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 10:30 

Round 5

Race to 75
9   
Sajid Raheem
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 12:00 
10   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 12:00 

Semi final

Race to 75
11   
Hasan Emre Vural
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 14:00 
12   
Gard Eiken Flage
Sajid Raheem
Sat 14:00 

Final

Race to 75
13   
Hasan Emre Vural
Sajid Raheem
Sat 16:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer