Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 20, - November 22, 2015

NM Damer 9-ball

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 38 (32/6)
84%
300
2 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (2/3) 47 (20/27)
43%
220
3 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
150
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (2/3) 46 (17/29)
37%
150
5 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
100
5 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
100
7 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
4 (1/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
80
7 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
80
9 Arnhild Eiken
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (1/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
60
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2015, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 20, 2015, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Damer
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Oslo BK
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Distanse 6 i puljene og 7 i Semi og Finale

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Ine Helvik 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0.783 3
2 June Therese Håndstad 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0.464 1
3 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0.414 1
4 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 0.393 1
5 Christel Hanah Johnsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Kendall Kion 4 4 0 0 24 12 12 0.667 4
2 Nina Torvund 4 2 0 2 16 22 -6 0.421 2
3 Desak Sri Pustini 4 2 0 2 20 20 0 0.5 2
4 Michelle Sandman 4 1 0 3 17 21 -4 0.447 1
5 Arnhild Eiken 4 1 0 3 16 18 -2 0.471 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Ine Helvik
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 11:30 
2-A   
June Therese Håndstad
Christel Johnsen
Sat 11:30 
3-B   
Kendall Onstad
Nina Torvund
Sat 11:30 
4-B   
Arnhild Eiken
Michelle Sandman
Sat 11:30 

Round 2

5-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Christel Johnsen
Sat 15:00 
6-A   
Ine Helvik
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Sat 15:00  Table 10
7-B   
Nina Torvund
Michelle Sandman
Sat 15:00  Table 1
8-B   
Kendall Onstad
Desak Sri Stinessen
Fri 19:30  Table 16

Round 3

9-A   
Christel Johnsen
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Fri 19:30 
10-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 19:30  Table 13
11-B   
Michelle Sandman
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 18:30  Table 11
12-B   
Nina Torvund
Arnhild Eiken
Fri 19:30  Table 14

Round 4

13-A   
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 21:00  Table 10
14-A   
Christel Johnsen
Ine Helvik
Fri 21:00 
15-B   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Arnhild Eiken
Sat 15:00  Table 4
16-B   
Michelle Sandman
Kendall Onstad
Sat 18:00  Table 13

Round 5

17-A   
June Therese Håndstad
Ine Helvik
Sat 15:30  Table 11
18-A   
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 18:00  Table 15
19-B   
Arnhild Eiken
Kendall Onstad
Fri 21:00  Table 11
20-B   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Nina Torvund
Fri 21:00  Table 9

Semi final

21   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 13:30  Table 4
22   
June Therese Håndstad
Kendall Onstad
Sun 13:30  Table 5

Final

23   
Ine Helvik
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 15:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer