Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 18, - March 20, 2016

NM 14.1 Kvinner

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
26, 18, 9, 9, 7 2.489 100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
18, 14, 14, 12, 9, 9 3.076 87
3 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7, 7, 6, 5 1.086 77
3 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
9, 6, 6, 5 1.636 77
5 Arnhild Eiken
Hyllestad IL, BG
9, 9, 6 1.977 64
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
8, 7, 4 1.314 64
7 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
5, 3, 2 0.738 54
7 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
14, 9, 7 2.114 54
9 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
8, 4, 4 1.265 44
Entry deadline Mar 15, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Damer 2016
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Maks 30 innings i puljespillet

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Ine Helvik 4 4 0 0 300 18 88 3.409 4
2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 4 3 0 1 137 9 78 1.756 3
3 Arnhild Eiken 4 2 0 2 170 9 86 1.977 2
4 Desak Sri Pustini 4 1 0 3 167 14 79 2.114 1
5 Michelle Sandman 4 0 0 4 105 8 83 1.265 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kendall Kion 3 3 0 0 196 26 76 2.579 3
2 June Therese Håndstad 3 2 0 1 93 7 90 1.033 2
3 Nina Torvund 3 1 0 2 113 8 86 1.314 1
4 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas 3 0 0 3 59 5 80 0.738 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1-A   
Ine Helvik
Desak Sri Stinessen
Fri 19:45  Table 10
2-A   
Arnhild Eiken
Michelle Sandman
Fri 19:45  Table 1
3-B   
Kendall Onski
Nina Torvund
Fri 19:30  Table 3
4-B   
June Therese Håndstad
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Fri 19:30  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 75
5-A   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Michelle Sandman
Fri 21:00  Table 2
6-A   
Ine Helvik
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 21:00  Table 3
7-B   
Kendall Onski
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Fri 18:00  Table 10
8-B   
Nina Torvund
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 18:00  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 75
9-A   
Michelle Sandman
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 17:30  Table 15
10-A   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Arnhild Eiken
Sat 17:30  Table 11
11-B   
Kendall Onski
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 21:00  Table 1
12-B   
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Nina Torvund
Fri 21:00  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 75
13-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Arnhild Eiken
Fri 18:00  Table 2
14-A   
Michelle Sandman
Ine Helvik
Fri 18:00  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 75
15-A   
Arnhild Eiken
Ine Helvik
Sat 19:00  Table 9
16-A   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 19:00 

Semi final

Race to 75
17   
Ine Helvik
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 13:00  Table 16
18   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Kendall Onski
Sun 13:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 75
19   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Onski
Sun 15:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer