Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2021

NK Snooker 2021 Hoofdtoernooi 9 Oktober t/m 10 Oktober

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 René van Rijsbergen
5 (5/0) 29 (19/10)
66%
2 Raymon Fabrie
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
94, 93, 67, 58
3 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
38, 32, 31
3 Richard van Leeuwen
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Mark Stuten
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Michael Chung
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Ivo Aarts
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
55
5 Kevin Oei
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Berry Franssen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
49
Show more
9 Robert Tump
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 Ameer Baksh
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Joris Maas
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
88, 61
9 Ronald Brouwer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Feylin Janssen
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Henk van der Pluijm
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Arya Sohrabi
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Maurice le Duc
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Sebastiaan Kan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Bas Herberigs
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Jerom Meeus
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Johan Koops
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Joris van Amersvoort
Plan B
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Raymond Huisman
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Maurice Rijk
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Kendrew Oei
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Ronald Rennen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Gerard van Kordenoordt
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Chris Scheele
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Dennis van der Zee
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9991 Arko te Velde
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Christian Ros
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode A
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Sebastiaan Kan (Seb147@gmail.com, +31 06-14212761) and Tonnie Kok (Tonniekok1980@gmail.com, +31 0636555092)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 11:26 
2   
Netherlands
Chris Scheele
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Sat 11:26 
3   
Netherlands
Robert Tump
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sat 11:26 
4   
Netherlands
Gerard van Kordenoordt
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sat 11:26 
5   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
Henk van der Pluijm
Sat 11:26 
6   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Christian Ros
Sat 11:26 
7   
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Sat 11:26 
8   
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sat 11:26 
9   
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 13:47 
10   
Netherlands
Jerom Meeus
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 13:47 
11   
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Sat 13:47 
12   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sat 14:01 
13   
Netherlands
Maurice Rijk
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Sat 13:47 
14   
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Bas Herberigs
Sat 13:47 
15   
Netherlands
Michael Chung
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sat 13:47 
16   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Netherlands
Arko te Velde
Sat 11:26 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Sat 16:26 
18   
Netherlands
Robert Tump
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sat 16:26 
19   
Netherlands
Henk van der Pluijm
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Sat 16:26 
20   
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sat 16:26 
21   
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 16:26 
22   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 16:26 
23   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Sat 16:26 
24   
Netherlands
Michael Chung
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Sat 16:26 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sat 19:47 
26   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sat 19:47 
27   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 19:47 
28   
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Michael Chung
Sat 19:47 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Sun 12:48 
30   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Sun 12:48 

Final

Race to 5
31   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 19:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants