Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 30, 2017

NK Pool 2017 Senioren 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jim Telfer
7 (6/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
1200
2 Jimmy Worung
OrangeForks Productions
7 (5/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
920
3 William Giraldo Orozco
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
680
3 Jesse Thehu
6 (4/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
680
5 Tom Penrose
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
480
5 Richard Eijmberts
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
480
5 Rienus Gennissen
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
480
5 Tako Tak
6 (4/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
480
9 Adam Kiernicki
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
320
Show more
9 Frans van Eekelen
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
320
9 Mozes Leeflang
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
320
9 Ronald van Adrichem
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
320
9 Steve Webb
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
320
9 Melvin Reese
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
320
9 Jozef Wolters
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
320
9 Patrick Konings
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
320
17 J.P. Rens
De Distel
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
240
17 Rene Peeters
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
240
17 Patrick Eijpe
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
240
17 Marcel Streef
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
240
17 Djay Latuputty
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
240
17 Ahmet Dikici
3 (1/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
240
17 Howard Holwijn
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
240
17 Mark Blom
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
240
25 Arno Hartman
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
25 Remco Wijnen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
25 Bart Roozendaal
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
200
25 Perry Verheijen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
25 Berry Roelofs
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
25 William (Billy) Kelly
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
200
25 Richard Barendregt
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
25 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
200
33 Thijs Kuiken
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
160
Entry deadline Apr 28, 2017, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 30, 2017, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool NK Senioren 2017 Ranking
Contact Arno Hartman (arno.hartman@icloud.com, +31631013654) and Anna Huang

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Thijs Kuiken
Sun 09:49  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
 
4   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Berry Roelofs
 
6   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
8   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
 
10   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
12   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
14   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
16   
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Austria
Patrick Konings
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sun 10:38  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 09:49  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Perry Verheijen
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 09:49  Table 3
20   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 09:49  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Berry Roelofs
Sun 09:49  Table 5
22   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 09:50  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 09:50  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Sun 09:50  Table 8
25   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Sun 09:50  Table 10
26   
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Sun 09:50  Table 11
27   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 09:50  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Sun 09:50  Table 13
29   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sun 09:50  Table 14
30   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 09:50  Table 15
31   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 09:50  Table 16
32   
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 09:53  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Thijs Kuiken
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 11:15  Table 15
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Blom
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
 
41   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
 
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
43   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Berry Roelofs
 
45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Perry Verheijen
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Austria
Patrick Konings
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 12:11  Table 12
50   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sun 11:00  Table 12
51   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 11:10  Table 14
52   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 11:19  Table 5
53   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 11:00  Table 3
54   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 11:30  Table 1
55   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 11:05  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 11:19  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 12:16  Table 4
58   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sun 11:01  Table 4
59   
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 11:28  Table 11
60   
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Sun 10:52  Table 1
61   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 11:20  Table 9
62   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Berry Roelofs
Sun 11:03  Table 10
63   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Perry Verheijen
Sun 10:52  Table 8
64   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sun 12:11  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 13:27  Table 2
66   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 12:14  Table 2
67   
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 13:15  Table 1
68   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sun 13:07  Table 12
69   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 12:54  Table 13
70   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 12:14  Table 3
71   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 12:43  Table 6
72   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 13:07  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Sun 14:55  Table 2
74   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 14:55 
75   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 14:55  Table 8
76   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 14:55  Table 6
77   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sun 14:55  Table 4
78   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 14:55  Table 11
79   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sun 14:55  Table 12
80   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 14:55  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 16:59 
82   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 16:59  Table 2
83   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 16:59  Table 9
84   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 16:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 18:52  Table 12
86   
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 18:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
87   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 20:15  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment