Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 21, 2017

NK Pool 2017 14.1 Hoofdronde B

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool
Entry deadline May 21, 2017, 9:45 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 64-Q8 (34 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang and Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com)
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Kevin Dijkstra
Sat 09:56  Table 28   
3
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
    
5
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Uljee
    
7
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
    
9
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Walk Over
    
10
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
    
11
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
    
13
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
    
15
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Walk Over
    
16
Walk Over
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
    
17
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Walk Over
    
18
Walk Over
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
    
19
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Walk Over
    
20
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Koot
    
21
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Walk Over
    
22
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
    
23
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Walk Over
    
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
    
25
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Walk Over
    
26
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alan Terng
    
27
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Zhen
    
29
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
    
31
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 09:57  Table 27   
32
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
    

Winner round 1

Race to 60
33
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 10:56  Table 10   
34
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sat 09:57  Table 26   
35
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 09:57  Table 9   
36
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 09:57  Table 10   
37
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 10:00  Table 14   
38
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Sat 10:04  Table 18   
39
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Sat 10:04  Table 17   
40
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 10:04  Table 15   
41
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
Sat 10:04  Table 16   
42
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
John Koot
Sat 10:04  Table 11   
43
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sat 10:03  Table 8   
44
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 10:04  Table 19   
45
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Sat 10:03  Table 6   
46
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sat 10:03  Table 5   
47
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 10:01  Table 7   
48
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 10:37  Table 19   

Loser round 1

Race to 60
49
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin Dijkstra
    
50
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
51
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
52
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
53
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
54
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
55
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
56
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
57
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
58
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
59
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
60
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
61
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
62
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
63
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
64
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 60
65
Netherlands
Kevin Dijkstra
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 11:31  Table 7   
66
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
    
67
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Zhen
    
68
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
    
69
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
    
70
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
    
71
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
    
72
Walk Over
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
    
73
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
    
74
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
    
75
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
    
76
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
    
77
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
    
78
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Uljee
    
79
Walk Over
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
    
80
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 12:23  Table 8   

Winner round 2

Race to 60
81
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sat 12:27  Table 17   
82
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 10:52  Table 17   
83
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 10:57  Table 28   
84
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 11:10  Table 8   
85
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
John Koot
Sat 11:35  Table 15   
86
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 11:06  Table 18   
87
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 11:59  Table 28   
88
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 11:36  Table 16   

Loser round 3

Race to 60
89
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 12:14  Table 11   
90
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sat 11:57  Table 19   
91
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Sat 11:02  Table 14   
92
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
Sat 11:37  Table 26   
93
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Sat 11:08  Table 5   
94
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 10:59  Table 9   
95
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 10:51  Table 27   
96
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 13:54  Table 7   

Loser round 4

Race to 60
97
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sat 12:36  Table 10   
98
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 13:46  Table 10   
99
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Sat 12:30  Table 27   
100
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 13:41  Table 16   
101
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Sat 12:47  Table 18   
102
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Sat 12:49  Table 15   
103
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sat 12:25  Table 6   
104
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
John Koot
Sat 15:47  Table 19   

Winners qualification

Race to 60
105
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 13:35  Table 11   
106
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 12:21  Table 7   
107
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 12:41  Table 11   
108
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 12:50  Table 26   

Loser round 5

Race to 60
109
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 14:41  Table 8   
110
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 15:03  Table 6   
111
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 14:06  Table 19   
112
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 16:53  Table 7   

Losers qualification

Race to 60
113
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 15:47  Table 7   
114
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 16:39  Table 8   
115
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 15:14  Table 10   
116
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 18:16  Table 7   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment