Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2016

NK Pool 2016 Dames: 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
5 (5/0) 36 (30/6)
83%
250
2 Mirjam Alfons
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
180
3 Anna Huang
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
140
3 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
140
5 Saskia Brussé
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
100
5 Jum Zwijnenburg
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
100
5 Micha Beuriot
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
100
5 Elise Qiu
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
100
9 Karen Steenbergen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
60
Show more
9 Janice van Gastel
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
60
9 Relinde Knijn
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
9 Martina Acharrat
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
60
13 Priscilla Thehu
Court pool club
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
60
13 Lynn Pijpers
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
60
13 Frederika van der Plas
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
60
13 Iris-Eline Bakker
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
60
17 Linda Bos
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
50
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
50
17 Megan Rademakers
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
50
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 09:49  Table 26
2   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
 
4   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Walk Over
 
5   
Netherlands
L. Bos
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 09:49  Table 28
6   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
8   
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 09:49  Table 16

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 11:18  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 09:51  Table 27
11   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 09:51  Table 14
12   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 09:51  Table 18
13   
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 11:03  Table 17
14   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Frederika van der Plas
Sun 09:51  Table 17
15   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 09:51  Table 15
16   
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 11:14  Table 27

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 12:39  Table 18
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frederika van der Plas
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
 
21   
Netherlands
L. Bos
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 11:05  Table 28
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
 
24   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 12:25  Table 28

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 13:32  Table 28
26   
Netherlands
Frederika van der Plas
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Sun 12:32  Table 26
27   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 12:32  Table 16
28   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 13:22  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 12:35  Table 14
30   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 12:35  Table 27
31   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 12:35  Table 15
32   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Sun 12:43  Table 17

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 14:41  Table 15
34   
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 14:02  Table 27
35   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Sun 14:16  Table 26
36   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 14:34  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 15:44  Table 27
38   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 15:44  Table 28
39   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 15:44  Table 16
40   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 15:44  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 17:15  Table 16
42   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 17:15  Table 28

Final

Race to 6
43   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment