Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 14.1 -- Hoofdronde A

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 30, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 2, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (29 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 10:01 
3   
Singapore
Patrick de Vries
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Fri 10:01 
4   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 10:01 
5   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 10:01 
6   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Fri 10:01 
7   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 10:01 
8   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 10:01 
9   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Fri 10:01 
11   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Fri 10:01 
12   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 10:01 
13   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Fri 10:01 
14   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 10:01 
15   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
China
Anthony Cheung
Fri 10:01 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
17   
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 12:02 
18   
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 12:14 
19   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 12:02 
20   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 11:29 
21   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Fri 10:56 
22   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 11:50 
23   
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 12:04 
24   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 12:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
26   
Singapore
Patrick de Vries
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Fri 12:13 
27   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Fri 11:58 
28   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Fri 11:14 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
30   
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 11:05 
31   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 11:55 
32   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
China
Anthony Cheung
Fri 13:51 
34   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Fri 13:26 
35   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Fri 13:13 
36   
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Fri 12:17 
37   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Fri 12:17 
38   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 13:21 
39   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 13:22 
40   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Fri 13:48 

Winners qualification

Race to 75
41   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Fri 13:54 
42   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Fri 13:29 
43   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Fri 13:07 
44   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 13:53 

Loser round 3

Race to 75
45   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
Fri 15:38 
46   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Fri 14:47 
47   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 15:11 
48   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Fri 15:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 75
49   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
Fri 17:12 
50   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 15:53 
51   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 16:32 
52   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Fri 15:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants