Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

18. December 2016

NK Pool Dames 2016: 9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
5 (5/0) 36 (30/6)
83%
250
2 Mirjam Alfons
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
180
3 Anna Huang
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
140
3 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
140
5 Saskia Brussé
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
100
5 Jum Zwijnenburg
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
100
5 Micha Beuriot
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
100
5 Elise Qiu
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
100
9 Karen Steenbergen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
60
Show more
9 Janice van Gastel
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
60
9 Relinde Knijn
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
9 Martina Acharrat
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
60
13 Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
60
13 Lynn Pijpers
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
60
13 Frederika van der Plas
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
60
13 Iris-Eline Bakker
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
60
17 L. Bos
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
50
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
50
17 Megan Rademakers
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
50
Entry deadline Wednesday 14. December 23:59 (local time)
Starts Sunday 18. December 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 24-8 (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1 NetherlandsKarin Roijen
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 09:49  Table 4     
2 NetherlandsIris Eline Bakker
Walk Over     
3 Walk Over
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen     
4 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
Walk Over     
5 NetherlandsLinda Bos
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 09:49  Table 5     
6 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
Walk Over     
7 Walk Over
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg     
8 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 09:49  Table 11     

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 11:18  Table 11     
10 NetherlandsIris Eline Bakker
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 09:51  Table 6     
11 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen Sun 09:51  Table 7     
12 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons Sun 09:51  Table 8     
13 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 11:03  Table 9     
14 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsFrederika van der Plas Sun 09:51  Table 9     
15 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg Sun 09:51  Table 10     
16 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 11:14  Table 6     

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17 NetherlandsKarin Roijen
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 12:39  Table 8     
18 Walk Over
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn     
19 Walk Over
NetherlandsFrederika van der Plas     
20 Walk Over
NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen     
21 NetherlandsLinda Bos
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 11:05  Table 5     
22 Walk Over
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen     
23 Walk Over
NetherlandsIris Eline Bakker     
24 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsMegan Rademakers Sun 12:25  Table 5     

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25 NetherlandsLynn Pijpers
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 13:32  Table 5     
26 NetherlandsFrederika van der Plas
NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen Sun 12:32  Table 4     
27 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen Sun 12:32  Table 11     
28 NetherlandsIris Eline Bakker
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 13:22  Table 11     

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 12:35  Table 7     
30 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons Sun 12:35  Table 6     
31 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 12:35  Table 10     
32 NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg
NetherlandsMartina Acharrat Sun 12:43  Table 9     

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons Sun 14:41  Table 10     
34 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 14:02  Table 6     
35 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsMartina Acharrat Sun 14:16  Table 4     
36 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 14:34  Table 9     

Quarter final

Race to 6
37 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 15:44  Table 6     
38 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 15:44  Table 5     
39 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons Sun 15:44  Table 11     
40 NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 15:44  Table 10     

Semi final

Race to 6
41 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 17:15  Table 11     
42 NetherlandsMirjam Alfons
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 17:15  Table 5     

Final

Race to 6
43 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment