Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 13, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 8-Ball -- Finaleronde

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivar Saris
4 (4/0) 51 (32/19)
63%
1200
2 Niels Feijen
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
920
3 Marc Bijsterbosch
3 (2/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
680
3 Jan van Lierop
3 (2/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
680
5 Arya Sohrabi
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
480
5 Jelle Kijlstra
2 (1/1) 23 (9/14)
39%
480
5 Marco Teutscher
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
480
5 Chinglong Lai
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
480
9 Adam Kiernicki
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
9 Jacco Wieringa
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
320
9 Gilliano Smit
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
320
9 Ronald van Adrichem
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
9 Geordie Sahilatua
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
9 Otman Acharrat
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
320
9 Ivo Aarts
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
320
9 William Gelens
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
Entry deadline Nov 11, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 16 (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 10:08    
2
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sun 10:08    
3
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Sun 10:08    
4
Netherlands
Willian Gelens
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 10:08    
5
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sun 10:08    
6
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 10:08    
7
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 10:08    
8
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 10:08    

Quarter final

Race to 8
9
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 12:00    
10
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 12:00    
11
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 12:00    
12
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 12:00    

Semi final

Race to 8
13
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
Sun 14:00    
14
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 14:00    

Final

Race to 8
15
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 16:00    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment