Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 23, - April 29, 2018

NIF-BIL & NB Bedriftsliga

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 23, 2018, 7:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2018, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund
Contact Jörgen Sandman (jorgen.sandman@gmail.com, 92446195)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Akilles 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0.75 3
1 Orientering 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0.75 3
3 Dykking 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0.5 1
3 Base-Orient 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0.5 1
5 Norges Roforbund 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.25 0
5 Dancers & Riders 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 The Pool Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Curl'n Strike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kari-Line 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Orientering 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Rullende Steiner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Katlottene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 NIF IT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 NAIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 NIF IT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Student IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Padling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NFF Fotball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Dykking
Base-Orient
Mar 23, 2018, 1:53 PM 
2-A   
Dancers & Riders
Akilles
Mar 23, 2018, 1:54 PM 
3-A   
Orientering 2
Norges Roforbund
Mar 23, 2018, 1:55 PM 
4-B   
Kari-Line
Katlottene
 
5-B   
Orientering 1
Curl'n Strike
 
6-B   
Rullende Steiner
The Pool Boys
 
7-C   
NIF IT 1
NFF Fotball
 
8-C   
Student IF
NAIF
 
9-C   
Padling
NIF IT 2
 

Round 2

10-A   
Dykking
Akilles
 
11-A   
Base-Orient
Norges Roforbund
 
12-A   
Dancers & Riders
Orientering 2
 
13-B   
Kari-Line
Curl'n Strike
 
14-B   
Katlottene
The Pool Boys
 
15-B   
Orientering 1
Rullende Steiner
 
16-C   
NIF IT 1
NAIF
 
17-C   
NFF Fotball
NIF IT 2
 
18-C   
Student IF
Padling
 

Round 3

19-A   
Dykking
Norges Roforbund
 
20-A   
Akilles
Orientering 2
 
21-A   
Base-Orient
Dancers & Riders
 
22-B   
Kari-Line
The Pool Boys
 
23-B   
Curl'n Strike
Rullende Steiner
 
24-B   
Katlottene
Orientering 1
 
25-C   
NIF IT 1
NIF IT 2
 
26-C   
NAIF
Padling
 
27-C   
NFF Fotball
Student IF
 

Round 4

28-A   
Dykking
Orientering 2
 
29-A   
Norges Roforbund
Dancers & Riders
 
30-A   
Akilles
Base-Orient
 
31-B   
Kari-Line
Rullende Steiner
 
32-B   
The Pool Boys
Orientering 1
 
33-B   
Curl'n Strike
Katlottene
 
34-C   
NIF IT 1
Padling
 
35-C   
NIF IT 2
Student IF
 
36-C   
NAIF
NFF Fotball
 

Round 5

37-A   
Dykking
Dancers & Riders
 
38-A   
Orientering 2
Base-Orient
 
39-A   
Norges Roforbund
Akilles
 
40-B   
Kari-Line
Orientering 1
 
41-B   
Rullende Steiner
Katlottene
 
42-B   
The Pool Boys
Curl'n Strike
 
43-C   
NIF IT 1
Student IF
 
44-C   
Padling
NFF Fotball
 
45-C   
NIF IT 2
NAIF
 

Quarter final

46   
Group A no 1
Random draw
 
47   
Group C no 2
Group A no 2
 
48   
Group B no 1
Group B no 2
 
49   
Random draw
Group C no 1
 

Semi final

50   
Winner of match 46
Winner of match 47
 
51   
Winner of match 48
Winner of match 49
 

Final

52   
Winner of match 50
Winner of match 51
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer