Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2024

NFB Regional Tour I - Sofia

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bulgaria Mario Valchev
6 (6/0) 60 (40/20)
67%
550
2 Bulgaria Diliyan Tiklev
6 (5/1) 57 (38/19)
67%
480
3 Bulgaria Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
8 (6/2) 70 (45/25)
64%
420
3 Bulgaria Aleksandyr Georgiev
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
420
5 Bulgaria Petar Tsanev
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
370
5 Bulgaria Stefan Marinov
5 (3/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
370
5 Bulgaria Sashko Dimitrov
5 (4/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
370
5 Bulgaria Spasian Spasov
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
370
9 Bulgaria Yumer Rashidov
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
Show more
9 Bulgaria Martin Savov
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
330
9 Bulgaria Georgi Terziyski
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
330
9 Bulgaria Rafael Vahanyan
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
9 Bulgaria Svetoslav Ganev
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
9 Bulgaria Dani Chavanski
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
330
9 Bulgaria Nikolay Dinev
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
330
9 Bulgaria Antonio Nikolov
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
330
17 Bulgaria Nikola Kolev
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 Bulgaria Nikolay Ivanov
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 Bulgaria Simeon Yonov
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 Bulgaria Nikola Yorgov
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
17 Bulgaria Yavor Nedelchev
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Bulgaria Zdravko Georgiev
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
300
17 Bulgaria Georgi Chomovski
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 Bulgaria Eduard Nikolaev
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
300
25 Bulgaria Boil Marinov
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
300
25 Bulgaria Lyudmil Iliev
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
25 Bulgaria Kristian Popov
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
25 Bulgaria Mario Georgiev
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
25 Bulgaria ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
300
25 Bulgaria Ivaylo Cherkezov
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
300
25 Bulgaria Ivan Velinov
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
300
25 Bulgaria Kalin Deliiski
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
300
33 Bulgaria Simona Grigorova
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
260
33 Bulgaria Maria Grigorova
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
260
33 Bulgaria Dany Atanasov
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
260
33 Bulgaria Georgi Petrov
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
260
33 Bulgaria Georgi Chavanski
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
260
Starts Feb 24, 2024, 10:30 AM (local time)
Organizer National Federation of Billiard
Rankings Регион-София
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Всички състезатели задължително трябва да бъдат с тениска с яка, официален панталон, официални обувки (или чисто черни маратонки). Няма ограничение за цвят на официалното облекло.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 10:38  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
 
11   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
13   
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
 
15   
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
Sat 10:38  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
 
17   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Walk Over
 
18   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 10:38  Table 3
19   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
 
21   
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
 
23   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
 
25   
Bulgaria
Rafael Vahanyan
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
 
27   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
 
29   
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
31   
Bulgaria
Dany Atanasov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Sat 10:38  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 11:36  Table 7
34   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 10:38  Table 5
35   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 10:39  Table 6
36   
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sat 10:39  Table 7
37   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Sat 10:39  Table 8
38   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 10:39  Table 9
39   
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Sat 10:39  Table 10
40   
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Sat 12:02  Table 2
41   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 11:35  Table 3
42   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Sat 10:39  Table 11
43   
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Sat 11:18  Table 6
44   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sat 11:15  Table 9
45   
Bulgaria
Rafael Vahanyan
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
Sat 11:57  Table 9
46   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
Sat 11:19  Table 1
47   
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 11:29  Table 8
48   
Bulgaria
Dany Atanasov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Sat 11:52  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Bulgaria
Dany Atanasov
Sat 12:35  Table 4
66   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
 
67   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
 
68   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
 
69   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sat 12:05  Table 3
70   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
 
71   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
 
72   
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Sat 12:23  Table 1
73   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Sat 13:09  Table 10
74   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
 
75   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
76   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
77   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
 
78   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
 
79   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
80   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 12:28  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 12:42  Table 6
82   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sat 11:40  Table 10
83   
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 11:51  Table 5
84   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Sat 13:08  Table 11
85   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 12:40  Table 5
86   
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 13:28  Table 6
87   
Bulgaria
Rafael Vahanyan
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
Sat 13:57  Table 6
88   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Sat 12:55  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Sat 13:29  Table 4
90   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
Sat 13:29  Table 7
91   
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Sat 13:06  Table 3
92   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Sat 13:18  Table 1
93   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
Sat 13:47  Table 5
94   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sat 11:53  Table 11
95   
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Sat 13:09  Table 2
96   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 13:30  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Sat 14:10  Table 4
98   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Sat 14:34  Table 7
99   
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sat 13:56  Table 3
100   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 13:58  Table 1
101   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 14:33  Table 5
102   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
Sat 15:28  Table 6
103   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Sat 14:25  Table 2
104   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 14:01  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Sat 15:45  Table 1
106   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sat 16:25  Table 6
107   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 15:45  Table 2
108   
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sat 15:46  Table 3
109   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 15:46  Table 4
110   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Sat 15:46  Table 5
111   
Bulgaria
Rafael Vahanyan
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Sat 15:46  Table 11
112   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 15:46  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 17:35  Table 6
114   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Petar Tsanev
Sat 17:16  Table 2
115   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 17:21  Table 4
116   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 17:21  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 18:22  Table 2
118   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 18:22  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
119   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 20:20  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants