Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 30, 2014

NC6 Div1 Nord 2

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Aug 30, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Reisa BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Arild Moilanen 2 2 0 0 150 0 0 0 2
2 Torje Sørensen Veibakken 2 1 0 1 127 0 0 0 1
3 Vidar Thomassen 2 0 0 2 59 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen 3 3 0 0 225 0 0 0 3
2 Roy Einar Jensen 3 2 0 1 198 0 0 0 2
3 Brage Arnesen 3 1 0 2 184 0 0 0 1
4 Kristian Strøm 3 0 0 3 176 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Aleksander Kjørren 3 3 0 0 225 0 0 0 3
2 Mats Båtnes 3 2 0 1 200 0 0 0 2
3 Jan-Egil Johansen 3 1 0 2 137 0 0 0 1
4 Bjørn Birger Andreassen 3 0 0 3 146 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Erland Andreassen 2 2 0 0 150 0 0 0 2
2 Robin Svedin 2 1 0 1 141 0 0 0 1
3 Simon Thomassen 2 0 0 2 75 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1-A   
Arild Moilanen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 10:00 
2-B   
Roy Einar Jensen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 10:00 
3-B   
Brage Arnesen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 10:00 
4-C   
Aleksander Kjørren
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sat 10:00 
5-C   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 11:30 
6-D   
Erland Andreassen
Simon Thomassen
Sat 11:30 

Round 2

Race to 75
7-A   
Vidar Thomassen
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 11:30 
8-B   
Roy Einar Jensen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 11:30 
9-B   
Kristian Strøm
Brage Arnesen
Sat 13:00 
10-C   
Aleksander Kjørren
Mats Båtnes
Sat 13:00 
11-C   
Jan-Egil Johansen
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 13:00 
12-D   
Simon Thomassen
Robin Svedin
Sat 13:00 

Round 3

Race to 75
13-A   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Arild Moilanen
Sat 14:30 
14-B   
Roy Einar Jensen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 14:30 
15-B   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 14:30 
16-C   
Aleksander Kjørren
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 16:00 
17-C   
Mats Båtnes
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sat 16:00 
18-D   
Robin Svedin
Erland Andreassen
Sat 16:00 

Quarter final

Race to 100
19   
Arild Moilanen
Roy Einar Jensen
Sat 18:00 
20   
Robin Svedin
Aleksander Kjørren
Sat 18:00 
21   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 18:00 
22   
Mats Båtnes
Erland Andreassen
Sat 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 100
23   
Arild Moilanen
Aleksander Kjørren
Sat 19:30 
24   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 19:30 

Final

Race to 100
25   
Arild Moilanen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 21:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer