Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 31 - June 1, 2014

NC5 Div2 Øst

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Asphaug
Asker BK
7 (6/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
300
2 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
220
3 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
150
3 Wajda Wojcieck
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
150
5 Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
100
5 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
100
5 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
100
5 Tommy Lilleeide
Kongsvinger BK
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
100
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
60
Show more
9 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
60
9 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
60
9 Kristoffer Lindblad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
60
13 Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
40
13 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
40
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
40
13 Ole Brage Hagen
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
40
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
20
17 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
20
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
20
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
20
17 Stig Andre Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
20
17 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
17 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
17 Finn Marius Lykke
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
20
25 Anders Finvold Johansen
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
25 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
10
25 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
10
25 Jarosław Kapuściński
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
10
25 Tor André Lillevold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
10
25 Ukjent Person
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts May 31, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Kent Hansen
Sat 10:00 
3   
Jon Andersen Eide
Kristoffer Lindblad
Sat 10:00 
4   
Geir Tollefsrud
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 10:00 
5   
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Tor André Lillevold
Sat 10:00 
6   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Wajda Wojcieck
Sat 10:00 
7   
Hasan Emre Vural
Stig Andre Lykke
Sat 10:00 
8   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Martin Asphaug
Sat 10:00 
9   
Tommy Lilleeide
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 10:00 
10   
Ole Brage Hagen
Franck Nybo
Sat 10:00 
11   
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Finn Marius Lykke
Sat 10:00 
12   
Ukjent Person
Sajid Raheem
 
13   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Raymond Kandola
Sat 10:00 
14   
Tormod Rygge
Anders Finvold Johansen
 
15   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Jan Thomassen
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Ole Kristian Elnæs
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 12:30 
18   
Jon Andersen Eide
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 12:30 
19   
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Wajda Wojcieck
Sat 12:30 
20   
Stig Andre Lykke
Martin Asphaug
Sat 12:30 
21   
Tommy Lilleeide
Ole Brage Hagen
Sat 12:30 
22   
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sajid Raheem
Sat 12:30 
23   
Raymond Kandola
Tormod Rygge
Sat 12:30 
24   
Jan Thomassen
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 12:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Kent Hansen
 
26   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 14:00 
27   
Tor André Lillevold
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 14:00 
28   
Hasan Emre Vural
Jarosław Kapuściński
Sat 14:00 
29   
Emil Bjørkmann
Franck Nybo
Sat 14:00 
30   
Finn Marius Lykke
Ukjent Person
Sat 14:00 
31   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Anders Finvold Johansen
 
32   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Kent Hansen
Jan Thomassen
Sat 15:30 
34   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Tormod Rygge
Sat 15:30 
35   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sajid Raheem
Sat 15:30 
36   
Hasan Emre Vural
Ole Brage Hagen
Sat 15:30 
37   
Emil Bjørkmann
Stig Andre Lykke
Sat 15:30 
38   
Finn Marius Lykke
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Sat 15:30 
39   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 15:30 
40   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 15:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 15:30 
42   
Wajda Wojcieck
Martin Asphaug
Sat 15:30 
43   
Tommy Lilleeide
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 15:30 
44   
Raymond Kandola
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Kent Hansen
Kristoffer Lindblad
Sat 17:00 
46   
Sajid Raheem
Ole Brage Hagen
Sat 17:00 
47   
Emil Bjørkmann
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Sat 17:00 
48   
Jon Andersen Eide
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 17:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Martin Asphaug
Sat 18:30 
50   
Sajid Raheem
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 18:30 
51   
Emil Bjørkmann
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 18:30 
52   
Jon Andersen Eide
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 18:30 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sun 11:00 
54   
Wajda Wojcieck
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sun 11:00 
55   
Tommy Lilleeide
Sajid Raheem
Sun 11:00 
56   
Raymond Kandola
Martin Asphaug
Sun 11:00 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Wajda Wojcieck
Sun 12:30 
58   
Sajid Raheem
Martin Asphaug
Sun 12:30 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Martin Asphaug
Sun 14:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer