Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29 - March 30, 2014

NC3 Div1 Nord 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Svedin
Reisa BK
7 (5/2) 92 (53/39)
58%
300
2 Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Reisa BK
7 (5/2) 94 (51/43)
54%
220
3 Erland Andreassen
Alta BK
6 (4/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
150
3 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
6 (4/2) 72 (40/32)
56%
150
5 Jan-Egil Johansen
Reisa BK
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
100
5 Mats Båtnes
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
100
5 Roy Einar Jensen
Reisa BK
5 (3/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
100
5 Arnstein Hågensen
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
100
9 Are Jenssen
Alta BK
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
60
Show more
9 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
60
9 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
60
9 Robin Olsen
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
60
13 Aleksander Kjørren
Reisa BK
4 (1/3) 45 (23/22)
51%
40
13 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
3 (0/3) 30 (9/21)
30%
40
13 Kristian Strøm
Reisa BK
4 (1/3) 43 (20/23)
47%
40
13 Dehghan Rune
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
40
17 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
4 (1/3) 47 (20/27)
43%
20
17 Sigvart Andersen
4 (0/4) 35 (7/28)
20%
20
17 Mahdi Elmesyky
4 (0/4) 38 (10/28)
26%
20
Starts Mar 29, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Reisa BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Torje Sørensen Veibakken 4 3 0 1 26 21 5 0 0 0 0.553 3
2 Robin Svedin 4 2 0 2 26 22 4 0 0 0 0.542 2
3 Arild Moilanen 4 2 0 2 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 2
4 Dehghan Rune 4 2 0 2 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0.419 2
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen 4 1 0 3 20 27 -7 0 0 0 0.426 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erland Andreassen 4 3 0 1 27 21 6 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen 4 3 0 1 26 16 10 0 0 0 0.619 3
3 Are Jenssen 4 3 0 1 24 20 4 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Aleksander Kjørren 4 1 0 3 23 22 1 0 0 0 0.511 1
5 Sigvart Andersen 4 0 0 4 7 28 -21 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arnstein Hågensen 4 4 0 0 28 14 14 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Roy Einar Jensen 4 3 0 1 27 16 11 0 0 0 0.628 3
3 Robin Olsen 4 2 0 2 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Kristian Strøm 4 1 0 3 20 23 -3 0 0 0 0.465 1
5 Mahdi Elmesyky 4 0 0 4 10 28 -18 0 0 0 0.263 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan-Egil Johansen 3 3 0 0 21 11 10 0 0 0 0.656 3
2 Mats Båtnes 3 2 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 2
3 Brage Arnesen 3 1 0 2 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 1
4 John Petter Larsen 3 0 0 3 9 21 -12 0 0 0 0.3 0
5 Helene Soleng Lyngmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Arild Moilanen
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 10:00 
2-A   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Dehghan Rune
Sat 10:00 
3-B   
Aleksander Kjørren
Are Jenssen
Sat 10:00 
4-B   
Erland Andreassen
Sigvart Andersen
Sat 10:00 
5-C   
Arnstein Hågensen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 11:15 
6-C   
Roy Einar Jensen
Mahdi Elmesyky
Sat 11:15 
7-D   
Brage Arnesen
Helene Soleng Lyngmo
Sat 11:15 
8-D   
Mats Båtnes
John Petter Larsen
Sat 11:15 

Round 2

Race to 7
9-A   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Dehghan Rune
Sat 12:30 
10-A   
Arild Moilanen
Robin Svedin
Sat 12:30 
11-B   
Are Jenssen
Sigvart Andersen
Sat 12:30 
12-B   
Aleksander Kjørren
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 12:30 
13-C   
Kristian Strøm
Mahdi Elmesyky
Sat 13:45 
14-C   
Arnstein Hågensen
Robin Olsen
Sat 13:45 
15-D   
Helene Soleng Lyngmo
John Petter Larsen
Sat 13:45 
16-D   
Brage Arnesen
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sat 13:45 

Round 3

Race to 7
17-A   
Dehghan Rune
Robin Svedin
Sat 15:00 
18-A   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 15:00 
19-B   
Sigvart Andersen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 15:00 
20-B   
Are Jenssen
Erland Andreassen
Sat 15:00 
21-C   
Mahdi Elmesyky
Robin Olsen
Sat 16:15 
22-C   
Kristian Strøm
Roy Einar Jensen
Sat 16:15 
23-D   
John Petter Larsen
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sat 16:15 
24-D   
Helene Soleng Lyngmo
Mats Båtnes
Sat 16:15 

Round 4

Race to 7
25-A   
Robin Svedin
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 17:30 
26-A   
Dehghan Rune
Arild Moilanen
Sat 17:30 
27-B   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Erland Andreassen
Sat 17:30 
28-B   
Sigvart Andersen
Aleksander Kjørren
Sat 17:30 
29-C   
Robin Olsen
Roy Einar Jensen
Sat 18:45 
30-C   
Mahdi Elmesyky
Arnstein Hågensen
Sat 18:45 
31-D   
Jan-Egil Johansen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 18:45 
32-D   
John Petter Larsen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 18:45 

Round 5

Race to 7
33-A   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 20:00 
34-A   
Robin Svedin
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 20:00 
35-B   
Erland Andreassen
Aleksander Kjørren
Sat 20:00 
36-B   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Are Jenssen
Sat 20:00 
37-C   
Roy Einar Jensen
Arnstein Hågensen
Sat 21:15 
38-C   
Robin Olsen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 21:15 
39-D   
Mats Båtnes
Brage Arnesen
Sat 21:15 
40-D   
Jan-Egil Johansen
Helene Soleng Lyngmo
Sat 21:15 

Quarter final

Race to 9
41   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Roy Einar Jensen
Sun 10:00 
42   
Erland Andreassen
Jan-Egil Johansen
Sun 10:00 
43   
Arnstein Hågensen
Robin Svedin
Sun 10:00 
44   
Mats Båtnes
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sun 10:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
45   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Erland Andreassen
Sun 12:00 
46   
Robin Svedin
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sun 12:00 

Final

Race to 9
47   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Robin Svedin
Sun 14:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer