Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2014

NC1 Div1 Sør

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
8 (7/1) 75 (46/29)
61%
300
2 John Vidar Sundt
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
220
3 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
150
3 Steffen Amundsen
Jæren BK
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
150
5 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
100
5 Elkhem Eisajan
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
100
5 Johannes Tørresdal
Tre Måker BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
100
5 Preben Andersen
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
100
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
60
Show more
9 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
60
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
60
9 Trond Kenneth Eikeskog
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
60
13 Jon Birger Gursli
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
40
13 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
40
13 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
40
13 John Gustav Lohne
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
17 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
17 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
20
17 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
17 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
20
Starts Feb 1, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Svithun BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
John Vidar Sundt
Walk Over
 
2   
Preben Andersen
Rune Espeland
Sat 10:15 
3   
Trond Kenneth Eikeskog
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Lars Rosvoll
 
5   
Stein Espeland
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
7   
Nevzat Yesil
Heidi Bratthammer
Sat 10:15 
8   
Walk Over
Steffen Amundsen
 
9   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
10   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Sat 10:15 
11   
Johannes Tørresdal
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
13   
John Gustav Lohne
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Christian Rosell
 
15   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 10:15 
16   
Walk Over
Fredrik Førde
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
John Vidar Sundt
Rune Espeland
Sat 11:30 
18   
Trond Kenneth Eikeskog
Lars Rosvoll
Sat 10:15 
19   
Stein Espeland
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 10:15 
20   
Nevzat Yesil
Steffen Amundsen
Sat 11:30 
21   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 11:30 
22   
Johannes Tørresdal
Jon Birger Gursli
Sat 10:15 
23   
John Gustav Lohne
Christian Rosell
Sat 10:15 
24   
Elkhem Eisajan
Fredrik Førde
Sat 11:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Preben Andersen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Heidi Bratthammer
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Preben Andersen
Fredrik Førde
Sat 12:45 
34   
Walk Over
John Gustav Lohne
 
35   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
36   
Heidi Bratthammer
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 12:45 
37   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Nevzat Yesil
Sat 12:45 
38   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
39   
Walk Over
Lars Rosvoll
 
40   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Rune Espeland
Sat 12:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
John Vidar Sundt
Trond Kenneth Eikeskog
Sat 12:45 
42   
Stein Espeland
Steffen Amundsen
Sat 12:45 
43   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 12:45 
44   
Christian Rosell
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 12:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Preben Andersen
John Gustav Lohne
Sat 14:00 
46   
Jon Birger Gursli
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 14:00 
47   
Nevzat Yesil
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 14:00 
48   
Lars Rosvoll
Rune Espeland
Sat 14:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Preben Andersen
Stein Espeland
Sat 15:15 
50   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Trond Kenneth Eikeskog
Sat 15:15 
51   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 15:15 
52   
Rune Espeland
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 15:15 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
John Vidar Sundt
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 16:45 
54   
Steffen Amundsen
Preben Andersen
Sat 16:45 
55   
Johannes Tørresdal
Rune Espeland
Sat 16:45 
56   
Christian Rosell
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 16:45 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
John Vidar Sundt
Steffen Amundsen
Sat 18:00 
58   
Rune Espeland
Christian Rosell
Sat 18:00 

Final

Race to 6
59   
John Vidar Sundt
Rune Espeland
Sat 19:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer