Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18, 2019

N-Joy Huistoernooi 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rudy van der Veen
N-Joy Drachten
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
2 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Hindrik de Haan
5 (2/3) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Same Afzali
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Johan Koops
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
5 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
5 Sanne Tuinenbreyer
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Timothy Voortman
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Freek Strubbe
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Erik Oppedijk
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Mo Al-Refai
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Jelmer de Haan
3 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2019, 7:59 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 18, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2019
Organizer N-Joy Drachten

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joeke Kloosterman 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
2 Sanne Tuinenbreyer 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Martijn Meijerink 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan Koops 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Timothy Voortman 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Erik Oppedijk 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Jelmer de Haan 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rudy van der Veen 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Hindrik de Haan 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
3 Mo Al-Refai 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Erik van der Schaaf 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Same Afzali 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 2
2 Jeroen Stoker 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Freek Strubbe 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Thu 20:03  Table 8
2-B   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Jelmer de Haan
Thu 20:03  Table 7
3-B   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 20:03  Table 9
4-C   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Thu 20:03  Table 10
5-C   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:03  Table 11
6-D   
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Thu 20:03  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 21:07  Table 8
8-B   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 20:37  Table 9
9-B   
Netherlands
Jelmer de Haan
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Thu 20:36  Table 7
10-C   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:37  Table 11
11-C   
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:37  Table 10
12-D   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 21:07  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 21:17  Table 8
14-B   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Thu 21:16  Table 9
15-B   
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Netherlands
Jelmer de Haan
Thu 21:17  Table 12
16-C   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 21:03 
17-C   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Thu 21:03 
18-D   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 21:18  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Thu 21:51 
20   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 21:51 
21   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 21:51 
22   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Thu 21:51 

Semi final

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 22:18 
24   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 22:18 

Final

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Thu 23:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment