Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2019

N-Joy Huistoernooi 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
5 (5/0) 18 (16/2)
89%
50
2 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
6 (4/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
35
3 Eddie Lutjes
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
25
3 Hindrik de Haan
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
25
5 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
5 Dylan ten Brinke
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
5 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
20
5 Same Afzali
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
20
9 Jimmy Lin
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
9 Timothy Voortman
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
9 Mo Al-Refai
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
15
13 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Freek Strubbe
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Erik Oppedijk
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2019, 7:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2019
Organizer N-Joy Drachten

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:01  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 20:01  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 20:01  Table 9
4   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Thu 20:01  Table 10
5   
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 20:01  Table 11
6   
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:01  Table 12
7   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Thu 20:03  Table 16
8   
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:03  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:31  Table 11
10   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Thu 20:28  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:51  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:50  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 20:32  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 20:30  Table 10
15   
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 20:52  Table 12
16   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Thu 20:34  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 21:10  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 21:26  Table 10
19   
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Thu 21:12  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Mo El-Rafai
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:58  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 21:56  Table 9
22   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 21:56  Table 10
23   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Thu 21:56  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 21:56  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Thu 22:27  Table 10
26   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 22:27  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 23:05  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment