Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2 - February 3, 2019

My Biljardi 1v Synttäri hcp 9-Pallo Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
7 (7/0) 71 (49/22)
69%
2 Johannes Salminen
8 (6/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
3 Rampe
6 (4/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
3 Pasi Kakkonen
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
5 Markus Juva
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Juha Mällinen
5 (4/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
5 Tomi Sarnas
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Joni Karvinen
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Toni Pistool
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
Show more
9 Rony Forssell
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
9 Joonas Lounamaa
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
9 Juuso Nuutinen
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
9 Karri Karsi
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 Keijo Pikkarainen
6 (4/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
9 Vesa Ruuska
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
9 Mikko Tiainen
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 Toni Tahvanainen
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Vesa Kulmala
4 (2/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
17 Ville Termonen
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Ted Granström
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Mikko Joensuu
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Tommi Hartikainen
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
17 Ville Sirkelä
2 (2/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
17 Pekka Nyman
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
25 Niko Vuorinen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
25 Jussi Ahde
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
25 Tuomo Peura
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
25 Lauri Tuomi
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
25 Kauko Patjas
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Timo Rautiainen
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
25 Kari Puuska
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Jarmo Sm
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Teja Kotilainen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Jussi Syväsalmi
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Eppu Harju
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Jonni Pitkänen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Sami Harjumaaskola
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Sami Huovinen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Jonas Takolander
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Jussi Lähteenmäki
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Mertsi Elonen
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Markus Puumalainen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Tuula Tupu Eklund
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Santtu Karppinen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Roni Lindqvist
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Joni Ylen
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Niklas Hyppönen
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
R1
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola
Sat 12:07  Table 3
3   
Finland
Joni Ylen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 12:08  Table 4
4   
Finland
Rony Forssell
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Sat 12:00 
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
R2
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Sat 11:57  Table 2
7   
Finland
Jonni Pitkänen
Finland
Mikko Tiainen
Sat 12:09  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
 
9   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Finland
Roni Lindqvist
Sat 12:00 
11   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Markus Juva
R3
Sat 12:58  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe
 
13   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Sami Huovinen
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
R1
Sat 12:10  Table 6
15   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 13:02  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mertsi Elonen
 
17   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi
Finland
Ted Granström
Sat 13:04  Table 6
19   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Timo Rautiainen
Sat 13:18  Table 4
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
 
21   
Finland
Pekka Nyman
Walk Over
 
22   
Finland
Tuula Tupu Eklund
Finland
Juha Mällinen
R1
Sat 12:50  Table 2
23   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 13:21  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Eppu Harju
 
25   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Walk Over
 
26   
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Sat 13:56  Table 4
27   
Finland
Kari Puuska
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Sat 13:27  Table 5
28   
Walk Over
Finland
Lauri Tuomi
 
29   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Niklas Hyppönen
Sat 13:29  Table 3
30   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Jarmo Sm
Sat 14:10  Table 1
31   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Sat 14:20  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Sat 13:58  Table 6
34   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Sat 14:20  Table 3
35   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Sat 14:37  Table 5
36   
Finland
Mikko Tiainen
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Sat 14:56  Table 7
37   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Roni Lindqvist
Sat 15:07  Table 4
38   
Finland
Markus Juva
R2
Finland
Rampe
Sat 14:45  Table 1
39   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 15:11  Table 2
40   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Mertsi Elonen
Sat 15:15  Table 5
41   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi
Sat 15:15  Table 6
42   
Finland
Timo Rautiainen
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Sat 15:55  Table 3
43   
Finland
Pekka Nyman
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 16:03  Table 6
44   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Eppu Harju
Sat 16:05  Table 5
45   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
R1
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
R1
Sat 16:23  Table 2
46   
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Finland
Lauri Tuomi
Sat 16:26  Table 4
47   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
R1
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 16:23  Table 1
48   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 17:28  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola
 
50   
Finland
Joni Ylen
Finland
Rony Forssell
Sat 16:30  Table 3
51   
Walk Over
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
 
52   
Finland
Jonni Pitkänen
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Peura
 
54   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Huovinen
 
56   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Finland
Ted Granström
 
58   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuula Tupu Eklund
 
60   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
 
62   
Finland
Kari Puuska
Walk Over
 
63   
Finland
Niklas Hyppönen
Finland
Jarmo Sm
Sat 16:33  Table 7
64   
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 18:45  Table 7
66   
Finland
Rony Forssell
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Sat 17:33  Table 6
67   
Finland
Santtu Karppinen
Finland
Lauri Tuomi
Sat 18:06  Table 2
68   
Finland
Jonni Pitkänen
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Sat 18:07  Table 3
69   
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Finland
Eppu Harju
Sat 17:21  Table 5
70   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Pekka Nyman
Sat 17:12  Table 3
71   
Finland
Sami Huovinen
Finland
Timo Rautiainen
Sat 16:41  Table 6
72   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi
Sat 17:21  Table 7
73   
Finland
Ted Granström
Finland
Mertsi Elonen
Sat 17:48  Table 2
74   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Sat 17:49  Table 4
75   
Finland
Tuula Tupu Eklund
Finland
Rampe
Sat 18:13  Table 1
76   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Roni Lindqvist
Sat 18:34  Table 5
77   
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Sat 18:46  Table 6
78   
Finland
Kari Puuska
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 18:51  Table 4
79   
Finland
Jarmo Sm
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 19:06  Table 5
80   
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Sat 19:06  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Sat 19:16  Table 3
82   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
R3
Finland
Mikko Tiainen
Sat 19:21  Table 1
83   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 20:05  Table 6
84   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
R2
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 20:11  Table 4
85   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Sat 20:20  Table 2
86   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 20:43 
87   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Sat 20:43  Table 5
88   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R2
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sat 21:06  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Rony Forssell
R1
Sat 21:03  Table 5
90   
Finland
Lauri Tuomi
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Sat 20:45  Table 1
91   
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Finland
Pekka Nyman
Sat 21:04  Table 6
92   
Finland
Timo Rautiainen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Sat 21:25  Table 3
93   
Finland
Ted Granström
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 21:44  Table 5
94   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 21:39  Table 2
95   
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Finland
Kari Puuska
Sat 21:41  Table 4
96   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Sat 22:05  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Finland
Rony Forssell
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 22:31  Table 3
98   
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 22:16  Table 2
99   
Finland
Pekka Nyman
Finland
Mikko Tiainen
R1
Sat 22:05  Table 1
100   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Sat 23:09  Table 6
101   
Finland
Ted Granström
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sat 22:41  Table 5
102   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Sat 22:00 
103   
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 22:39  Table 4
104   
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Sat 23:31  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sun 12:23  Table 2
106   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Rampe
Sun 12:23  Table 1
107   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Sun 13:35  Table 3
108   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sun 13:42  Table 4
109   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
Finland
Mikko Tiainen
Sun 12:24  Table 5
110   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Sun 13:38  Table 4
111   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Rony Forssell
Sun 12:38  Table 6
112   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Sun 13:13  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
R14
Finland
Rampe
R1
Sun 14:14  Table 1
114   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sun 14:46 
115   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
R1
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sun 14:14  Table 2
116   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sun 14:17  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sun 16:21  Table 1
118   
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R3
Sun 15:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
119   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sun 17:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants