Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24 - April 25, 2021

Mpumalanga Blackball Association Trails - Socials (Season 2020/2021)

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wilfred Van Niekerk
18 (15/3) 43 (33/10)
77%
2 Daniel Fourie
18 (15/3) 43 (31/12)
72%
3 Jan Ferreira
Free State Blackball
18 (14/4) 41 (29/12)
71%
4 Gladwell Nyanstumbe
18 (14/4) 44 (31/13)
70%
5 Kagiso Komape
18 (14/4) 48 (32/16)
67%
6 Nathi Mahlangu
18 (12/6) 41 (26/15)
63%
7 Piet Viljoen
Free State Blackball
18 (9/9) 44 (23/21)
52%
8 Andre Van Wyk
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
18 (9/9) 45 (23/22)
51%
9 Jackson Mashetsi
Panda's Cue Sport
18 (9/9) 46 (23/23)
50%
Show more
10 Joe Botha
Panda's Cue Sport
18 (9/9) 50 (25/25)
50%
11 Juan Lodewyks
18 (9/9) 43 (21/22)
49%
12 Gideon Bans Koertze
Kroonstad Cue Sport
18 (9/9) 43 (20/23)
47%
13 Sakkie Viljoen
Free State Blackball
18 (8/10) 40 (18/22)
45%
14 MPCS Jannie Schnell (Panda's)
18 (7/11) 47 (21/26)
45%
15 Marco Koen
18 (6/12) 43 (16/27)
37%
16 Riaan Scholtz
18 (6/12) 45 (16/29)
36%
17 Kito Lombard
18 (5/13) 45 (17/28)
38%
18 Steven Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
18 (1/17) 39 (5/34)
13%
19 Annemarie Wilson
18 (0/18) 42 (6/36)
14%
Starts Apr 24, 2021, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mpumalanga Cue Sport
Contact Annelise Van Vuuren (annelisevn@hotmail.com, 0829219186)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wilfred Van Niekerk 18 15 0 3 33 10 23 2 12 0 0.767 45
2 Daniel Fourie 18 15 0 3 31 12 19 1 10 0 0.721 45
3 Jan Ferreira 18 14 0 4 29 12 17 1 11 0 0.707 42
4 Gladwell Nyanstumbe 18 14 0 4 31 13 18 0 10 0 0.705 42
5 Kagiso Komape 18 14 0 4 32 16 16 0 12 0 0.667 42
6 Nathi Mahlangu 18 12 0 6 26 15 11 0 15 0 0.634 36
7 Piet Viljoen 18 9 0 9 23 21 2 0 10 0 0.523 27
8 Andre Van Wyk 18 9 0 9 23 22 1 0 11 0 0.511 27
9 Jackson Mashetsi 18 9 0 9 23 23 0 0 10 0 0.5 27
10 Joe Botha 18 9 0 9 25 25 0 0 9 0 0.5 27
11 Juan Lodewyks 18 9 0 9 21 22 -1 0 5 0 0.488 27
12 Gideon Bans Koertze 18 9 0 9 20 23 -3 0 7 0 0.465 27
13 Sakkie Viljoen 18 8 0 10 18 22 -4 0 12 0 0.45 24
14 MPCS Jannie Schnell (Panda's) 18 7 0 11 21 26 -5 0 7 0 0.447 21
15 Marco Koen 18 6 0 12 16 27 -11 0 5 0 0.372 18
16 Riaan Scholtz 18 6 0 12 16 29 -13 0 7 0 0.356 18
17 Kito Lombard 18 5 0 13 17 28 -11 0 7 0 0.378 15
18 Steven Erasmus 18 1 0 17 5 34 -29 0 4 0 0.128 3
19 Annemarie Wilson 18 0 0 18 6 36 -30 0 6 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Sat 12:18  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sat 12:18  Table 2
3   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sat 12:18  Table 3
4   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
Sat 12:43  Table 3
5   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
Sat 12:43  Table 1
6   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 12:50  Table 2
7   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sat 12:57  Table 1
8   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 13:06  Table 2
9   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 13:09  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 2
10   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sat 13:20  Table 2
11   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sat 13:29  Table 1
12   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
Sat 12:40  Table 3
13   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
Sat 13:50  Table 2
14   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 13:51  Table 1
15   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sat 14:04  Table 3
16   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 14:09  Table 1
17   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 14:10  Table 2
18   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 14:21  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 2
19   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sat 14:59  Table 3
20   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Sat 14:22  Table 3
21   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
Sat 14:32  Table 2
22   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 15:00  Table 2
23   
South Africa
MPCS Jannie Schnell (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sat 14:34  Table 1
24   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 14:36  Table 3
25   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 14:46  Table 1
26   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 14:46  Table 2
27   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 15:02  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 2
28   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Sat 15:15  Table 3
29   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
Sat 15:20  Table 2
30   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 15:33  Table 1
31   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sat 15:48  Table 3
32   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 15:50  Table 2
33   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 16:00  Table 3
34   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 16:03  Table 2
35   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 16:08  Table 1
36   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Sat 16:15  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 2
37   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
Sat 16:24  Table 3
38   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 16:26  Table 2
39   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sat 16:34  Table 1
40   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 16:39  Table 2
41   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
R1
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
Sat 16:49  Table 1
42   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 17:02  Table 2
43   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 17:03  Table 1
44   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
Sat 17:05  Table 3
45   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 17:15  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 2
46   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 17:20  Table 3
47   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sat 17:30  Table 1
48   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
Sat 17:51  Table 1
49   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 17:35  Table 2
50   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 17:40  Table 3
51   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 18:01  Table 2
52   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Sat 18:06  Table 1
53   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 18:08  Table 3
54   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
Sat 18:09  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 2
55   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sat 18:18  Table 1
56   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
  Table 2
57   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
Sat 18:33  Table 1
58   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 18:39  Table 3
59   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 18:41  Table 2
60   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Sat 18:47  Table 1
61   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
R1
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 18:57  Table 1
62   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
  Table 2
63   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
Sat 19:03  Table 1

Round 8

Race to 2
64   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
Sat 19:05  Table 3
65   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
Sat 19:15  Table 1
66   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 19:16  Table 2
67   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 19:20  Table 3
68   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
Sat 19:30  Table 2
69   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 19:35  Table 1
70   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Sat 19:47  Table 2
71   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
Sat 19:53  Table 3
72   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
Sat 20:04  Table 2

Round 9

Race to 2
73   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
Sat 20:08  Table 1
74   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
  Table 3
75   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 20:20  Table 2
76   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
Sat 20:35  Table 1
77   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 20:37  Table 3
78   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
Sat 20:39  Table 2
79   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
Sat 21:01  Table 2
80   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
Sat 21:02  Table 1
81   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sat 21:15  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 2
82   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 21:19  Table 2
83   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 21:25  Table 1
84   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sat 21:38  Table 2
85   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
Sat 21:40  Table 3
86   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Sat 21:45  Table 1
87   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
Sat 21:55  Table 2
88   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
Sat 22:09  Table 1
89   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
Sat 22:12  Table 2
90   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sat 22:16  Table 3

Round 11

Race to 2
91   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sun 09:54  Table 2
92   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Sun 09:38  Table 2
93   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sun 09:57  Table 1
94   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
Sun 09:54  Table 3
95   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
Sun 10:07  Table 2
96   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
Sun 10:08  Table 3
97   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sun 09:39  Table 1
98   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 10:37  Table 1
99   
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
L
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Sun 10:24  Table 1

Round 12

Race to 2
100   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
Sun 10:44  Table 2
101   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sun 10:47  Table 3
102   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
Sun 11:01  Table 1
103   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
Sun 11:03  Table 3
104   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
Sun 10:27  Table 3
105   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sun 11:10  Table 2
106   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 11:15  Table 1
107   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
Sun 11:20  Table 3
108   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Sun 11:28  Table 1

Round 13

Race to 2
109   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
Sun 11:30  Table 3
110   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Sun 11:39  Table 2
111   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
Sun 11:49  Table 1
112   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
Sun 11:50  Table 3
113   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sun 12:03  Table 2
114   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 12:08  Table 1
115   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Sun 12:09  Table 3
116   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
Sun 12:19  Table 2
117   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sun 12:24  Table 3

Round 14

Race to 2
118   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Sun 09:39  Table 3
119   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
Sun 12:29  Table 1
120   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
Sun 12:36  Table 2
121   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sun 12:52  Table 1
122   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 12:56  Table 2
123   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
Sun 12:57  Table 3
124   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
Sun 13:09  Table 1
125   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
L
Sun 13:11  Table 3
126   
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Sun 13:12  Table 2

Round 15

Race to 2
127   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
Sun 13:31  Table 1
128   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
Sun 13:43  Table 3
129   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Sun 13:44  Table 2
130   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 13:49  Table 1
131   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
Sun 14:01  Table 3
132   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
Sun 14:04  Table 1
133   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sun 14:05  Table 2
134   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sun 14:30  Table 1
135   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Sun 14:17  Table 3

Round 16

Race to 2
136   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
Sun 14:32  Table 2
137   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
  Table 3
138   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 14:52  Table 3
139   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
  Table 2
140   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Sun 14:57  Table 2
141   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
R1
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
L
Sun 14:58  Table 1
142   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Sun 15:07  Table 3
143   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
L
Sun 15:11  Table 1
144   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
Sun 15:21  Table 2

Round 17

Race to 2
145   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
L
Sun 15:38  Table 3
146   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
Sun 15:39  Table 1
147   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Sun 16:03  Table 2
148   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Sun 15:57  Table 1
149   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sun 16:03  Table 3
150   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sun 16:14  Table 2
151   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Sun 16:23  Table 2
152   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
R1
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
Sun 16:25  Table 1
153   
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sun 16:32  Table 3

Round 18

Race to 2
154   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
Sun 16:42  Table 2
155   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
L
Sun 16:56  Table 3
156   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
L
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Sun 16:57  Table 1
157   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sun 16:58  Table 2
158   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sun 17:09  Table 1
159   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
  Table 2
160   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
  Table 3
161   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sun 17:23  Table 1
162   
South Africa
Daniel M Fourie
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 17:34  Table 3

Round 19

Race to 2
163   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
L
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Sun 17:37  Table 1
164   
South Africa
MPCS Jannie Schnell (Panda's)
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
L
Sun 17:41  Table 2
165   
South Africa
Gideon Bans Koertze
L
South Africa
Juan Lodewyks
Sun 17:47  Table 1
166   
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
L
Sun 17:52  Table 2
167   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
L
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Sun 17:56  Table 3
168   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Piet Viljoen
L
  Table 2
169   
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sun 18:25  Table 3
170   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 18:31  Table 1
171   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Sakkie Viljoen
Sun 18:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants