Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21, 2021

Moo Cue Sport Friday Comp #9

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paul Khumalo
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
4 (4/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
0
2 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
0
3 Mandi Mente
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
3 Kagiso Komape
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
0
5 Annelise Van Vuuren
Panda's Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
0
5 Thato Phasa
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
5 Sifiso Tshabalala
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
0
5 Vuyolwethu Mhadi
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
0
9 Frans Muller
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
0
9 Elaine Muller
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
0
9 Bee Ndlovu
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
0
Starts May 21, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MOO Weekly Rankings
Organizer Agile Sports
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
South Africa
Vuyolwethu Mhadi
Walk Over
 
2   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Bee Ndlovu
Fri 18:29  Table 1
3   
South Africa
Sifiso Tshabalala
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
5   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Walk Over
 
6   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Thato Phasa
Fri 18:29  Table 2
7   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 18:30  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 

Quarter final

Race to 2
9   
South Africa
Vuyolwethu Mhadi
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
Fri 18:59 
10   
South Africa
Sifiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Fri 18:46  Table 3
11   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Thato Phasa
Fri 18:53  Table 3
12   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Fri 18:54  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 2
13   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Fri 19:11 
14   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 19:11 

Final

Race to 3
15   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 19:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants